Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dinofloors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
1
| WOMP | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Grindset | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Spud Bods | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Rosalie Good-fellows | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Thunderhawks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Sonics | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
8
| The Lost Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Quintilian School | Rosalie Good-fellows | Dinofloors | ||
7:35PM | Quintilian School | Spud Bods | The Lost Boys | ||
7:35PM | John XXIII College | Grindset | Thunderhawks | ||
8:10PM | John XXIII College | Trolls Gang | WOMP | ||
Bye | Sonics |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
7:00PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
Rosalie Good-fellows | |
Dinofloors | |
7:35PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
Spud Bods | |
The Lost Boys | |
7:35PM John XXIII College Court 2 | |
Grindset | |
Thunderhawks | |
8:10PM John XXIII College Court 2 | |
Trolls Gang | |
WOMP | |
Bye: Sonics |
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | |||||
6:25PM | Revolution Sports | The Lost Boys | Thunderhawks | ||
7:35PM | Revolution Sports | Grindset | Rosalie Good-fellows | ||
9:20PM | Revolution Sports | Spud Bods | WOMP | ||
Bye | Sonics |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
6:25PM Revolution Sports Court 3 | |
The Lost Boys | |
Thunderhawks | |
7:35PM Revolution Sports Court 5 | |
Grindset | |
Rosalie Good-fellows | |
9:20PM Revolution Sports Court 5 | |
Spud Bods | |
WOMP | |
Bye: Sonics |
Monday 22 Apr 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Quintilian School | WOMP | Sonics | ||
7:35PM | Quintilian School | Spud Bods | Dinofloors | ||
8:10PM | Quintilian School | Grindset | Smugglers | ||
8:45PM | Quintilian School | Rosalie Good-fellows | Thunderhawks |
Monday 22 April 2024 | |
7:00PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
WOMP | |
Sonics | |
7:35PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
Spud Bods | |
Dinofloors | |
8:10PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
Grindset | |
Smugglers | |
8:45PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
Rosalie Good-fellows | |
Thunderhawks | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Revolution Sports | Dinofloors | Grindset | ||
7:35PM | Revolution Sports | Sonics | Rosalie Good-fellows | ||
8:10PM | Revolution Sports | WOMP | Spud Bods | ||
8:45PM | Revolution Sports | Thunderhawks | Spud Bods |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
7:00PM Revolution Sports Court 3 | |
Dinofloors | |
Grindset | |
7:35PM Revolution Sports Court 3 | |
Sonics | |
Rosalie Good-fellows | |
8:10PM Revolution Sports Court 3 | |
WOMP | |
Spud Bods | |
8:45PM Revolution Sports Court 3 | |
Thunderhawks | |
Spud Bods | |
Monday 06 May 2024 | |||||
8:10PM | Quintilian School | Grindset | Unicorn | ||
8:45PM | John XXIII College | Thunderhawks | WOMP | ||
8:45PM | John XXIII College | Spud Bods | Rosalie Good-fellows | ||
9:20PM | John XXIII College | Dinofloors | Floorescent |
Monday 06 May 2024 | |
8:10PM Quintilian School Court 9 | |
Grindset | |
Unicorn | |
8:45PM John XXIII College Court 1 | |
Thunderhawks | |
WOMP | |
8:45PM John XXIII College Court 2 | |
Spud Bods | |
Rosalie Good-fellows | |
9:20PM John XXIII College Court 1 | |
Dinofloors | |
Floorescent | |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |||||
8:10PM | Shenton College | Dinofloors | WOMP | ||
8:45PM | Shenton College | The Lost Boys | Rosalie Good-fellows | ||
8:45PM | Shenton College | Spud Bods | Grindset | ||
9:20PM | Shenton College | Thunderhawks | Sonics |
Monday 13 May 2024 | |
8:10PM Shenton College Court 7 | |
Dinofloors | |
WOMP | |
8:45PM Shenton College Court 6 | |
The Lost Boys | |
Rosalie Good-fellows | |
8:45PM Shenton College Court 7 | |
Spud Bods | |
Grindset | |
9:20PM Shenton College Court 6 | |
Thunderhawks | |
Sonics | |