Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Leedy FC | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 45 | 55 | 0 | 61 Points:
|
2
| The Immortals | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 54 | 8 | 4 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Latin Pumas | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 54 | 30 | 0 | 50 Points:
|
4
| McGarry's FC | 17 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 51 | 15 | 4 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Renaissance FC | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 11 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
6
| Karrakatta Corpses | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
7
| Grap-Zone FC | 17 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
8
| Former Glory | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 93 | -38 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
9
| Jubilados FC | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 24 Mar 2015 | ||||
7:35PM | Leedy FC | Jubilados FC | ||
8:10PM | The Immortals | In & Around | ||
8:45PM | McGarry's FC | Former Glory | ||
9:20PM | Liqour & Poker | Renaissance FC | ||
9:55PM | Latin Pumas | Tigretones |
Tuesday 24 March 2015 | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Leedy FC | |
Jubilados FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
The Immortals | |
In & Around | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Former Glory | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Liqour & Poker | |
Renaissance FC | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Tigretones | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Leedy FC | Renaissance FC | ||
8:10PM | Jubilados FC | McGarry's FC | ||
8:45PM | Former Glory | Latin Pumas | ||
9:20PM | The Immortals | Basim's Team |
Tuesday 31 March 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Leedy FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
McGarry's FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
Latin Pumas | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
The Immortals | |
Basim's Team | |
Tuesday 07 Apr 2015 | ||||
5:50PM | Jubilados FC | Renaissance FC | ||
5:50PM | Basim's Team | Latin Pumas | ||
7:00PM | Former Glory | Baris' Team | ||
8:45PM | Little Pitches | The Immortals | ||
9:20PM | Leedy FC | McGarry's FC |
Tuesday 07 April 2015 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Basim's Team | |
Latin Pumas | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Baris' Team | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Little Pitches | |
The Immortals | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Leedy FC | |
McGarry's FC | |
Tuesday 14 Apr 2015 | ||||
6:25PM | Latin Pumas | The Immortals | ||
6:25PM | Leedy FC | Little Pitches | ||
7:35PM | Renaissance FC | Basim's Team | ||
8:45PM | Former Glory | Jubilados FC | ||
8:45PM | McGarry's FC | Perth IFC |
Tuesday 14 April 2015 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
The Immortals | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Leedy FC | |
Little Pitches | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Renaissance FC | |
Basim's Team | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Jubilados FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Perth IFC | |
Tuesday 21 Apr 2015 | ||||
5:50PM | Former Glory | Leedy FC | ||
7:00PM | Latin Pumas | Jubilados FC | ||
9:55PM | McGarry's FC | Renaissance FC |
Tuesday 21 April 2015 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Leedy FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Jubilados FC | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
Tuesday 28 Apr 2015 | ||||
6:25PM | Former Glory | Renaissance FC | ||
7:00PM | Latin Pumas | Leedy FC | ||
7:35PM | Jubilados FC | The Immortals | ||
8:10PM | McGarry's FC | Inglorious Ballsters |
Tuesday 28 April 2015 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
Renaissance FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Leedy FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
The Immortals | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Inglorious Ballsters | |
Tuesday 05 May 2015 | ||||
6:25PM | Renaissance FC | Misfits | ||
7:35PM | Leedy FC | The Immortals | ||
8:10PM | Jubilados FC | Kaiser Queefs | ||
9:20PM | Latin Pumas | McGarry's FC | ||
9:55PM | Tigretones | Former Glory |
Tuesday 05 May 2015 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Renaissance FC | |
Misfits | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Leedy FC | |
The Immortals | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Kaiser Queefs | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
McGarry's FC | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Tigretones | |
Former Glory | |
Tuesday 12 May 2015 | ||||
7:35PM | Teddies FC - | Renaissance FC | ||
8:10PM | Former Glory | The Immortals | ||
8:45PM | Latin Pumas | Basim's Team | ||
9:20PM | Jubilados FC | Leedy FC | ||
9:55PM | McGarry's FC | Gringos |
Tuesday 12 May 2015 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Teddies FC - | |
Renaissance FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
The Immortals | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Basim's Team | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Leedy FC | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Gringos | |
Tuesday 19 May 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Former Glory | Little Pitches | ||
7:35PM | Jubilados FC | Basim's Team | ||
7:35PM | Trevor's Team | Leedy FC | ||
8:10PM | Latin Pumas | Renaissance FC | ||
9:20PM | McGarry's FC | The Immortals |
Tuesday 19 May 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Little Pitches | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Basim's Team | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Trevor's Team | |
Leedy FC | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Renaissance FC | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
McGarry's FC | |
The Immortals | |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | ||||
5:50PM | The Immortals | The Illuminati | ||
6:25PM | Former Glory | McGarry's FC | ||
7:35PM | Leedy FC | Basim's Team | ||
9:55PM | Passive Aggressive | Latin Pumas | ||
9:55PM | Jubilados FC | Renaissance FC |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
The Immortals | |
The Illuminati | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
McGarry's FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Leedy FC | |
Basim's Team | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Passive Aggressive | |
Latin Pumas | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
Tuesday 02 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:25PM | Former Glory | Latin Pumas | ||
7:00PM | Jubilados FC | Karrakatta Corpses | ||
7:35PM | Leedy FC | McGarry's FC | ||
8:10PM | Renaissance FC | The Immortals |
Tuesday 02 June 2015 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
Latin Pumas | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Leedy FC | |
McGarry's FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Renaissance FC | |
The Immortals | |
Tuesday 09 Jun 2015 | ||||
7:00PM | Leedy FC | Renaissance FC | ||
7:35PM | Latin Pumas | The Immortals | ||
8:10PM | McGarry's FC | Karrakatta Corpses | ||
8:45PM | Former Glory | Jubilados FC |
Tuesday 09 June 2015 | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Leedy FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
The Immortals | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Jubilados FC | |
Tuesday 16 Jun 2015 | ||||
5:50PM | McGarry's FC | Renaissance FC | ||
5:50PM | Latin Pumas | Jubilados FC | ||
6:25PM | Karrakatta Corpses | The Immortals | ||
8:10PM | Former Glory | Leedy FC |
Tuesday 16 June 2015 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Jubilados FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
The Immortals | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Leedy FC | |
Tuesday 23 Jun 2015 | ||||
6:25PM | McGarry's FC | Latin Pumas | ||
8:45PM | Karrakatta Corpses | Leedy FC | ||
9:55PM | Renaissance FC | Former Glory | ||
9:55PM | Jubilados FC | The Immortals |
Tuesday 23 June 2015 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
McGarry's FC | |
Latin Pumas | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
Leedy FC | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Renaissance FC | |
Former Glory | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
The Immortals | |
Tuesday 30 Jun 2015 | ||||
5:50PM | Former Glory | The Immortals | ||
8:10PM | Latin Pumas | Leedy FC | ||
8:45PM | Jubilados FC | Grap-Zone FC | ||
9:20PM | Renaissance FC | Karrakatta Corpses |
Tuesday 30 June 2015 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
The Immortals | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Latin Pumas | |
Leedy FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Grap-Zone FC | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Renaissance FC | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
Tuesday 07 Jul 2015 | ||||
5:50PM | Karrakatta Corpses | Latin Pumas | ||
8:10PM | Jubilados FC | Leedy FC | ||
8:45PM | McGarry's FC | The Immortals | ||
8:45PM | Former Glory | Grap-Zone FC |
Tuesday 07 July 2015 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
Latin Pumas | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Jubilados FC | |
Leedy FC | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
McGarry's FC | |
The Immortals | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
Grap-Zone FC | |
Tuesday 14 Jul 2015 | ||||
7:35PM | Leedy FC | Renaissance FC | ||
7:35PM | Former Glory | Paddy Escobars | ||
9:20PM | Grap-Zone FC | Karrakatta Corpses | ||
9:55PM | The Immortals | Latin Pumas | ||
9:55PM | Trevor's Team | McGarry's FC |
Tuesday 14 July 2015 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Leedy FC | |
Renaissance FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
Paddy Escobars | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Grap-Zone FC | |
Karrakatta Corpses | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
The Immortals | |
Latin Pumas | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Trevor's Team | |
McGarry's FC | |