Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Hustle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
2
| STM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
3
| FC Outstation | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
4
| Yellow Empire | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Slippery Salamanders | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
6
| Badmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Angus's Team | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
8
| AJ U16s | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
9
| Oedipus’ motherlovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | FC Outstation | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:35PM | STM | Yellow Empire | ||
Bye | Badmen |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
STM | |
Yellow Empire | |
Bye: Badmen |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Jatz Boys | Angus's Team | ||
7:35PM | Badmen | FC Outstation | ||
8:10PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire | ||
Bye | FC Hustle, STM |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Angus's Team | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Badmen | |
FC Outstation | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
Bye: FC Hustle, STM |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Street Elite | FC Hustle | ||
7:35PM | FC Hustle | FC Outstation | ||
8:10PM | Angus's Team | STM | ||
8:10PM | De Gea Bar | Slippery Salamanders | ||
8:45PM | Badmen | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Street Elite | |
FC Hustle | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
FC Outstation | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Angus's Team | |
STM | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
De Gea Bar | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Badmen | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | AJ U16s | Badmen | ||
7:35PM | STM | Slippery Salamanders | ||
8:45PM | Yellow Empire | FC Outstation | ||
9:20PM | FC Hustle | Angus's Team |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
AJ U16s | |
Badmen | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
STM | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
FC Outstation | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
Angus's Team | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
FOR ALL FIXTURE INFORMATION PLEASE GET IN CONTACT WITH REVO SPORTS 9388 3430 | ||||
11:00PM | FOR ALL FIXTURE INFORMATION PLEASE GET IN CONTACT WITH REVO SPORTS 9388 3430 |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
11:00PM Court 4 | |
Wednesday 25 Mar 2020 | ||||
FOR ALL FIXTURE INFORMATION PLEASE GET IN CONTACT WITH REVO SPORTS 9388 3430 | ||||
11:30PM | FOR ALL FIXTURE INFORMATION PLEASE GET IN CONTACT WITH REVO SPORTS 9388 3430 |
Wednesday 25 March 2020 | |
11:30PM Court 2 | |