Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Lambs FC 14's | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 40 | 26 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Raptors FC 14's | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
3
| Roosters FC 14's | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Pirates FC 14's | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 64 | -30 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
Sunday 20 Oct 2019 | |||||
2:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 14's | Roosters FC 14's | ||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 14's | Pirates FC 14's |
Sunday 20 October 2019 | |
2:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Sunday 27 Oct 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 14's | Roosters FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 14's | Pirates FC 14's |
Sunday 27 October 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 14's | Roosters FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 14's | Lambs FC 14's |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Sunday 10 Nov 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 14's | Lambs FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 14's | Raptors FC 14's |
Sunday 10 November 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Sunday 17 Nov 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 14's | Raptors FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 14's | Lambs FC 14's |
Sunday 17 November 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 14's | Raptors FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 14's | Pirates FC 14's |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Sunday 16 Feb 2020 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 14's | Roosters FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 14's | Pirates FC 14's |
Sunday 16 February 2020 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Sunday 23 Feb 2020 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 14's | Roosters FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 14's | Lambs FC 14's |
Sunday 23 February 2020 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Sunday 01 Mar 2020 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 14's | Lambs FC 14's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 14's | Raptors FC 14's |
Sunday 01 March 2020 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Sunday 08 Mar 2020 | |||||
Elimination Final (3 v 4) | |||||
4:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 14's | Pirates FC 14's | ||
Semi-Final (1 v 2) | |||||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 14's | Raptors FC 14's |
Sunday 08 March 2020 | |
4:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Elimination Final (3 v 4) | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
Pirates FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Semi-Final (1 v 2) | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Sunday 15 Mar 2020 | |||||
Training Session | |||||
4:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 14's | |||
Elimination Final | |||||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 14's | Roosters FC 14's |
Sunday 15 March 2020 | |
4:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 14's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Elimination Final | |
Raptors FC 14's | |
Roosters FC 14's | |
Sunday 22 Mar 2020 | |||||
FOR ALL FIXTURE INFORMATION PLEASE GET IN CONTACT WITH REVO SPORTS 9388 3430 | |||||
11:50PM | Revolution Sports | FOR ALL FIXTURE INFORMATION PLEASE GET IN CONTACT WITH REVO SPORTS 9388 3430 |
Sunday 22 March 2020 | |
11:50PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |