Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Full Send | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 54 | 33 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
2
| M.I.B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 67 | 29 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
3
| Former Glory | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 47 | 27 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Big Kick Energy | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 21 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
5
| FC WACA | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 26 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
6
| Death Penalty | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 52 | -2 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
7
| Uncle Bills FC | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 52 | 33 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
8
| Axolotls | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 94 | -38 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
9
| Breadwinners | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 94 | -59 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
10
| Dropout | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 90 | -39 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
11
| VASH | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 65 | -18 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
12
| Albion FC | 13 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 86 | -42 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
13
| The Happy Bunch | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 56 | -29 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 30 Jun 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Former Glory | Axolotls | ||
7:35PM | Dog Pound FC | FC WACA | ||
7:35PM | Uncle Bills FC | M.I.B | ||
8:10PM | Death Penalty | Big Kick Energy | ||
8:45PM | Full Send | The Legacy |
Tuesday 30 June 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
Axolotls | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Dog Pound FC | |
FC WACA | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
M.I.B | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
Big Kick Energy | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Full Send | |
The Legacy | |
Tuesday 07 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | M.I.B | Full Send | ||
5:50PM | Axolotls | Big Kick Energy | ||
6:25PM | FC WACA | Former Glory | ||
7:35PM | Death Penalty | Uncle Bills FC |
Tuesday 07 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
M.I.B | |
Full Send | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
Big Kick Energy | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
FC WACA | |
Former Glory | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Death Penalty | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
Tuesday 14 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Former Glory | Death Penalty | ||
5:50PM | M.I.B | The Legacy | ||
6:25PM | FC WACA | Full Send | ||
8:45PM | Dropout | Pub Interruption | ||
8:45PM | Albion FC | Axolotls |
Tuesday 14 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
Death Penalty | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
M.I.B | |
The Legacy | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
FC WACA | |
Full Send | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Dropout | |
Pub Interruption | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Axolotls | |
Tuesday 21 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Dropout | Albion FC | ||
5:50PM | M.I.B | Colonel Getafe | ||
6:25PM | Big Kick Energy | FC WACA | ||
7:00PM | Full Send | Former Glory | ||
7:35PM | Pub Interruption | Breadwinners | ||
9:20PM | Axolotls | Death Penalty |
Tuesday 21 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Dropout | |
Albion FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
M.I.B | |
Colonel Getafe | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Big Kick Energy | |
FC WACA | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Full Send | |
Former Glory | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Pub Interruption | |
Breadwinners | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Axolotls | |
Death Penalty | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Big Kick Energy | Former Glory | ||
6:25PM | Albion FC | Death Penalty | ||
7:00PM | Kammy FC | Full Send | ||
9:55PM | M.I.B | Breadwinners | ||
9:55PM | Axolotls | Dropout | ||
Bye | FC WACA |
Tuesday 28 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Big Kick Energy | |
Former Glory | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Death Penalty | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Kammy FC | |
Full Send | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
M.I.B | |
Breadwinners | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
Dropout | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Breadwinners | Former Glory | ||
6:25PM | Axolotls | VASH | ||
6:25PM | FC WACA | M.I.B | ||
7:00PM | Albion FC | Big Kick Energy | ||
9:55PM | Death Penalty | Dropout | ||
Bye | Full Send, Uncle Bills FC |
Tuesday 04 August 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Breadwinners | |
Former Glory | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Axolotls | |
VASH | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
FC WACA | |
M.I.B | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Big Kick Energy | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
Dropout | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Uncle Bills FC | Albion FC | ||
5:50PM | Axolotls | Big Kick Energy | ||
7:00PM | Kammy FC | Breadwinners | ||
7:00PM | Death Penalty | M.I.B | ||
9:20PM | Dropout | Full Send |
Tuesday 11 August 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
Albion FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
Big Kick Energy | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Kammy FC | |
Breadwinners | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
M.I.B | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Dropout | |
Full Send | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | The Happy Bunch | The Legacy | ||
6:25PM | Axolotls | Former Glory | ||
8:10PM | Full Send | VASH | ||
8:10PM | Breadwinners | Internazionale FC | ||
8:45PM | Full Send | Uncle Bills FC | ||
8:45PM | Albion FC | FC WACA | ||
9:20PM | Death Penalty | Big Kick Energy | ||
Bye | M.I.B |
Tuesday 18 August 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
The Happy Bunch | |
The Legacy | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
Former Glory | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Full Send | |
VASH | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Breadwinners | |
Internazionale FC | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Full Send | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
FC WACA | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
Big Kick Energy | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | FC WACA | Former Glory | ||
5:50PM | Albion FC | VASH | ||
7:00PM | Axolotls | Uncle Bills FC | ||
7:35PM | Chinese Forklifts | The Happy Bunch | ||
7:35PM | Big Kick Energy | Dropout | ||
8:45PM | Full Send | Ibis Sport Club | ||
9:20PM | Dog Pound FC | Breadwinners | ||
9:55PM | Kammy FC | M.I.B | ||
Bye | Death Penalty |
Tuesday 25 August 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
FC WACA | |
Former Glory | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
VASH | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Chinese Forklifts | |
The Happy Bunch | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Big Kick Energy | |
Dropout | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Full Send | |
Ibis Sport Club | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Dog Pound FC | |
Breadwinners | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Kammy FC | |
M.I.B | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Former Glory | ||
6:25PM | Dropout | The Happy Bunch | ||
7:00PM | Death Penalty | FC WACA | ||
7:35PM | Uncle Bills FC | Kammy FC | ||
8:10PM | VASH | M.I.B | ||
9:55PM | Full Send | Big Kick Energy | ||
Bye | Breadwinners |
Tuesday 01 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Former Glory | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Dropout | |
The Happy Bunch | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
FC WACA | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
Kammy FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
VASH | |
M.I.B | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Full Send | |
Big Kick Energy | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | The Happy Bunch | ||
6:25PM | Chinese Forklifts | Breadwinners | ||
6:25PM | Uncle Bills FC | Big Kick Energy | ||
7:00PM | PLI | Full Send | ||
8:45PM | VASH | Dropout | ||
9:20PM | Axolotls | M.I.B | ||
9:55PM | Death Penalty | Former Glory |
Tuesday 08 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
The Happy Bunch | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Chinese Forklifts | |
Breadwinners | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
Big Kick Energy | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
PLI | |
Full Send | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
VASH | |
Dropout | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Axolotls | |
M.I.B | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
Former Glory | |
Tuesday 15 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | FC WACA | Dropout | ||
5:50PM | Axolotls | The Happy Bunch | ||
6:25PM | Sami's Soccer Team | Full Send | ||
6:25PM | Big Kick Energy | M.I.B | ||
7:00PM | Death Penalty | Uncle Bills FC | ||
7:35PM | Former Glory | VASH | ||
8:10PM | Breadwinners | Internazionale FC |
Tuesday 15 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
FC WACA | |
Dropout | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
The Happy Bunch | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Sami's Soccer Team | |
Full Send | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Big Kick Energy | |
M.I.B | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Death Penalty | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
VASH | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Breadwinners | |
Internazionale FC | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | FC WACA | Axolotls | ||
5:50PM | The Happy Bunch | Death Penalty | ||
6:25PM | Albion FC | Full Send | ||
6:25PM | Former Glory | M.I.B | ||
7:00PM | Uncle Bills FC | Dropout | ||
9:55PM | Colonel Getafe | VASH | ||
Bye | Breadwinners |
Tuesday 22 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
FC WACA | |
Axolotls | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Happy Bunch | |
Death Penalty | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Full Send | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Former Glory | |
M.I.B | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
Dropout | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Colonel Getafe | |
VASH | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Colonel Getafe | Full Send | ||
8:10PM | The Happy Bunch | Uncle Bills FC | ||
8:10PM | Albion FC | Death Penalty | ||
8:45PM | Big Kick Energy | Breadwinners | ||
9:20PM | VASH | M.I.B |
Tuesday 29 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Colonel Getafe | |
Full Send | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
The Happy Bunch | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Death Penalty | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Big Kick Energy | |
Breadwinners | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
VASH | |
M.I.B | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | VASH | Death Penalty | ||
5:50PM | Dropout | Former Glory | ||
6:25PM | Albion FC | M.I.B | ||
7:00PM | Dog Pound FC | Full Send | ||
7:00PM | Big Kick Energy | The Happy Bunch | ||
7:35PM | Uncle Bills FC | FC WACA | ||
9:20PM | Axolotls | Breadwinners |
Tuesday 06 October 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
VASH | |
Death Penalty | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Dropout | |
Former Glory | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
M.I.B | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Dog Pound FC | |
Full Send | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Big Kick Energy | |
The Happy Bunch | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
FC WACA | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Axolotls | |
Breadwinners | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Breadwinners | ||
6:25PM | Former Glory | M.I.B | ||
6:25PM | Dog Pound FC | Uncle Bills FC | ||
7:00PM | Full Send | Big Kick Energy | ||
7:00PM | Dog Pound FC | FC WACA | ||
8:45PM | VASH | Dropout | ||
9:55PM | Death Penalty | The Happy Bunch |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Breadwinners | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Former Glory | |
M.I.B | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Dog Pound FC | |
Uncle Bills FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Full Send | |
Big Kick Energy | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Dog Pound FC | |
FC WACA | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
VASH | |
Dropout | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Death Penalty | |
The Happy Bunch | |