Floorball Monday - Winter 2020 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 17 Aug 2020
5:50PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Mighty Fluro
vs
Airbonne
5:50PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Shadow Dog Unleashed
vs
Sexy Salmon
6:25PMShenton CollegeCourt 6
Beatties Bulk Meats
vs
Guap
6:25PMShenton CollegeCourt 7
Rowdy Piper's 2.0
vs
Red Bulls
6:25PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Midnightrunner
vs
RD3
6:25PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Trolls Gang
vs
Smugglers
7:00PMShenton CollegeCourt 6
The Sweat Sticks
vs
Galway
7:00PMShenton CollegeCourt 7
Hattori Hanzos
vs
The Mongrels
7:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Broken Records
vs
Fish Sticks
7:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
WOMP
vs
Team Forfeited
7:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
SVU - Floor and Order
vs
Hilton PCYC
7:35PMShenton CollegeCourt 6
Scorchers
vs
Net6 n chill
7:35PMShenton CollegeCourt 7
Plate Spinners
vs
Over The Edge
7:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Stompers
vs
Mint Sauce
7:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The F F's
vs
Sandstorm
7:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Mighty Butt$
vs
Dirty Mike & the Boiz
8:10PMShenton CollegeCourt 6
Celery Sticks
vs
Ramjets
8:10PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Beers!
vs
Papa Qs
8:10PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
EWE2
vs
We're Not Floorless but Gorgeous
8:10PMShenton CollegeCourt 7
Wild Roses
vs
Lauren's Team
8:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Dizzy Ducks
vs
Flower Power
8:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Abusement Park
vs
Mighty Balls
8:45PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Incredibles
vs
Name Coming Soon
8:45PMShenton CollegeCourt 6
Floorance & the Machines
vs
Defibs
8:45PMShenton CollegeCourt 7
Modern Roc
vs
Floories
8:45PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Childish Lambinos
vs
Wrong Direction
8:45PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Old Burritos
vs
Chafing The Dream
8:45PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Ice Cream Time
vs
Firesticks
9:20PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Sassy Unicorn's
vs
Good Timers
9:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Monster Crush X
vs
The Dreamers
9:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Ash's Team
vs
Absolute Riot
ByeThe Gamble, PMUK
Monday 17 August 2020
5:50PM Court 4
Mighty Fluro
Airbonne
5:50PM Court 5
Shadow Dog Unleashed
Sexy Salmon
6:25PM Court 6
Beatties Bulk Meats
Guap
6:25PM Court 7
Rowdy Piper's 2.0
Red Bulls
6:25PM Court 4
Midnightrunner
RD3
6:25PM Court 5
Trolls Gang
Smugglers
7:00PM Court 6
The Sweat Sticks
Galway
7:00PM Court 7
Hattori Hanzos
The Mongrels
7:00PM Court 4
Broken Records
Fish Sticks
7:00PM Court 5
WOMP
Team Forfeited
7:35PM Court 1
SVU - Floor and Order
Hilton PCYC
7:35PM Court 6
Scorchers
Net6 n chill
7:35PM Court 7
Plate Spinners
Over The Edge
7:35PM Court 2
Stompers
Mint Sauce
7:35PM Court 4
The F F's
Sandstorm
7:35PM Court 5
Mighty Butt$
Dirty Mike & the Boiz
8:10PM Court 6
Celery Sticks
Ramjets
8:10PM Court 1
Beers!
Papa Qs
8:10PM Court 2
EWE2
We're Not Floorless but Gorgeous
8:10PM Court 7
Wild Roses
Lauren's Team
8:10PM Court 4
Dizzy Ducks
Flower Power
8:10PM Court 5
Abusement Park
Mighty Balls
8:45PM Court 1
The Incredibles
Name Coming Soon
8:45PM Court 6
Floorance & the Machines
Defibs
8:45PM Court 7
Modern Roc
Floories
8:45PM Court 2
Childish Lambinos
Wrong Direction
8:45PM Court 4
The Old Burritos
Chafing The Dream
8:45PM Court 5
Ice Cream Time
Firesticks
9:20PM Court 1
Sassy Unicorn's
Good Timers
9:20PM Court 4
Monster Crush X
The Dreamers
9:20PM Court 5
Ash's Team
Absolute Riot
Bye: The Gamble, PMUK