Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Bulls | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 83 | -20 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
2
| Unathletico Madrid | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 76 | -43 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
3
| DCB FC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
4
| Peter Hyland | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 71 | -25 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
5
| LS9 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 55 | -23 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
6
| Stars of David | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
7
| Wet Wombats | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
8
| Sport Detroit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
9
| EddieHavlat | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29 | -20 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
10
| EMC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
11
| Sith Lords | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
12
| Pasargad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Scotty & the Ninjas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
| Wrecking Crew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 04 Nov 2016 | ||||
Champions League Semi Final 2 vs 3 | ||||
5:50PM | Unathletico Madrid | Benteke FC | ||
5:50PM | FC Bulls | Peter Hyland | ||
Premier League Semi Final 2 vs 3 | ||||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Duncraig Dolphins | ||
6:25PM | Harsh's Team | Moose City | ||
Premier League Semi Final 1 vs 4 | ||||
7:00PM | Weinballerz | Sport Detroit | ||
7:00PM | Don't Get Lippi | Explosive Wingers | ||
Champions League Semi Final 1 vs 4 | ||||
7:35PM | Beast FC | DCB FC | ||
7:35PM | EddieHavlat | The Bleach Boys | ||
League 1 Semi Final 1 vs 4 | ||||
8:10PM | LS9 | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
8:10PM | Classic Stitch Up | Sweat FC | ||
League 1 Semi Final 2 vs 3 | ||||
8:45PM | Mash Potato | Stars of David | ||
Bye | Beast FC |
Friday 04 November 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Champions League Semi Final 2 vs 3 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Benteke FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
FC Bulls | |
Peter Hyland | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Premier League Semi Final 2 vs 3 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Moose City | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Premier League Semi Final 1 vs 4 | |
Weinballerz | |
Sport Detroit | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Explosive Wingers | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Champions League Semi Final 1 vs 4 | |
Beast FC | |
DCB FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
EddieHavlat | |
The Bleach Boys | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Semi Final 1 vs 4 | |
LS9 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Sweat FC | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Semi Final 2 vs 3 | |
Mash Potato | |
Stars of David | |
Friday 11 Nov 2016 | ||||
5:50PM | FC Bulls | Sweat FC | ||
5:50PM | Don't Get Lippi | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRAND FINAL! | ||||
6:25PM | Beast FC | Benteke FC | ||
6:25PM | Classic Stitch Up | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
PREMIER LEAGUE GRAND FINAL! | ||||
7:00PM | Eire Globetrotters | Weinballerz | ||
7:00PM | Unathletico Madrid | EddieHavlat | ||
LEAGUE 1 GRAND FINAL! | ||||
7:35PM | Stars of David | LS9 | ||
7:35PM | DCB FC | Harsh's Team | ||
8:10PM | Sport Detroit | Peter Hyland | ||
8:10PM | Moose City | Explosive Wingers | ||
8:45PM | Mash Potato | Wet Wombats | ||
8:45PM | The Bleach Boys | Beers FC | ||
Bye | Duncraig Dolphins |
Friday 11 November 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
FC Bulls | |
Sweat FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRAND FINAL! | |
Beast FC | |
Benteke FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
PREMIER LEAGUE GRAND FINAL! | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Weinballerz | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
EddieHavlat | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
LEAGUE 1 GRAND FINAL! | |
Stars of David | |
LS9 | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
DCB FC | |
Harsh's Team | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Sport Detroit | |
Peter Hyland | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Moose City | |
Explosive Wingers | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Mash Potato | |
Wet Wombats | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Beers FC | |
Friday 18 Nov 2016 | ||||
5:50PM | Harsh's Team | Moose City | ||
5:50PM | Don't Get Lippi | EddieHavlat | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Weinballerz | ||
6:25PM | The Bleach Boys | Wet Wombats | ||
7:00PM | Mash Potato | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:00PM | Classic Stitch Up | Peter Hyland | ||
7:35PM | Explosive Wingers | LS9 | ||
8:10PM | Unathletico Madrid | Bruh Moment FC | ||
8:10PM | Duncraig Dolphins | FC Bulls | ||
8:45PM | Benteke FC | DCB FC | ||
8:45PM | Sweat FC | Sport Detroit | ||
Bye | Beast FC |
Friday 18 November 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Moose City | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
EddieHavlat | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Weinballerz | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Wet Wombats | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Mash Potato | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Peter Hyland | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
LS9 | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
FC Bulls | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
DCB FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sweat FC | |
Sport Detroit | |
Friday 25 Nov 2016 | ||||
5:50PM | Don't Get Lippi | The Bleach Boys | ||
5:50PM | Harsh's Team | DCB FC | ||
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | ||||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | FC Bulls | ||
6:25PM | Unathletico Madrid | Moose City | ||
7:00PM | Shlupp Derrittis | Bruh Moment FC | ||
7:00PM | Explosive Wingers | Benteke FC | ||
7:35PM | Who ate all The Pies? | Sweat FC | ||
7:35PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Classic Stitch Up | ||
8:10PM | Beast FC | LS9 | ||
8:10PM | Stars of David | Mash Potato | ||
8:45PM | Weinballerz | Peter Hyland | ||
Bye | Shlupp Derrittis |
Friday 25 November 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
The Bleach Boys | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Harsh's Team | |
DCB FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
FC Bulls | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Moose City | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Benteke FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
Sweat FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
LS9 | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Stars of David | |
Mash Potato | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Weinballerz | |
Peter Hyland | |
Friday 02 Dec 2016 | ||||
5:50PM | Beers FC | Mash Potato | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Classic Stitch Up | ||
6:25PM | Peter Hyland | Sweat FC | ||
7:00PM | Weinballerz | FC Bulls | ||
7:00PM | Shlupp Derrittis | The Bleach Boys | ||
7:35PM | Wet Wombats | Bruh Moment FC | ||
7:35PM | Explosive Wingers | Harsh's Team | ||
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | ||||
8:10PM | Benteke FC | LS9 | ||
8:10PM | Don't Get Lippi | Moose City | ||
8:45PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
8:45PM | DCB FC | Unathletico Madrid |
Friday 02 December 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Beers FC | |
Mash Potato | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Peter Hyland | |
Sweat FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Weinballerz | |
FC Bulls | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
The Bleach Boys | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Wet Wombats | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Harsh's Team | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | |
Benteke FC | |
LS9 | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Moose City | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
DCB FC | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Friday 09 Dec 2016 | ||||
5:50PM | Don't Get Lippi | Bruh Moment FC | ||
5:50PM | Beast FC | Benteke FC | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
6:25PM | Benteke FC | Classic Stitch Up | ||
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | ||||
7:00PM | Sweat FC | Duncraig Dolphins | ||
7:00PM | FC Bulls | Peter Hyland | ||
7:35PM | Unathletico Madrid | LS9 | ||
7:35PM | Mash Potato | Stars of David | ||
8:10PM | Explosive Wingers | Moose City | ||
8:10PM | Shlupp Derrittis | Beers FC | ||
8:45PM | The Bleach Boys | Harsh's Team | ||
Bye | DCB FC |
Friday 09 December 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Beast FC | |
Benteke FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | |
Sweat FC | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
FC Bulls | |
Peter Hyland | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
LS9 | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Mash Potato | |
Stars of David | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Moose City | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
Beers FC | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Harsh's Team | |
Friday 16 Dec 2016 | ||||
5:50PM | Mash Potato | Bruh Moment FC | ||
5:50PM | Unathletico Madrid | Classic Stitch Up | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Peter Hyland | ||
6:25PM | The Bleach Boys | Beers FC | ||
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | ||||
7:00PM | Weinballerz | Sweat FC | ||
7:00PM | Beast FC | LS9 | ||
7:35PM | FC Bulls | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
7:35PM | Don't Get Lippi | Harsh's Team | ||
8:10PM | Shlupp Derrittis | Stars of David | ||
8:10PM | DCB FC | Explosive Wingers | ||
8:45PM | Moose City | Benteke FC | ||
Bye | Duncraig Dolphins |
Friday 16 December 2016 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Mash Potato | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Peter Hyland | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Beers FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | |
Weinballerz | |
Sweat FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Beast FC | |
LS9 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC Bulls | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Harsh's Team | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
Stars of David | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
DCB FC | |
Explosive Wingers | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Moose City | |
Benteke FC | |
Thursday 05 Jan 2017 | ||||
Bye | Eire Globetrotters |
Thursday 05 January 2017 |
Friday 06 Jan 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Moose City | LS9 | ||
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | ||||
5:50PM | Don't Get Lippi | Mash Potato | ||
6:25PM | Who ate all The Pies? | Duncraig Dolphins | ||
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | ||||
6:25PM | Shlupp Derrittis | Bruh Moment FC | ||
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | ||||
7:00PM | The Bleach Boys | Stars of David | ||
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | ||||
7:35PM | Explosive Wingers | Classic Stitch Up | ||
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | ||||
7:35PM | Beers FC | Harsh's Team | ||
8:10PM | Weinballerz | Peter Hyland | ||
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | ||||
8:10PM | Unathletico Madrid | Beast FC | ||
8:45PM | FC Bulls | Sweat FC |
Friday 06 January 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Moose City | |
LS9 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Mash Potato | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Stars of David | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FACEBOOK LIVE FEED! | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | |
Beers FC | |
Harsh's Team | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Weinballerz | |
Peter Hyland | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!! | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Beast FC | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Bulls | |
Sweat FC | |
Friday 13 Jan 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Beers FC | Weinballerz | ||
6:25PM | Benteke FC | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:00PM | Who ate all The Pies? | Sweat FC | ||
7:00PM | Harsh's Team | Mash Potato | ||
7:35PM | Peter Hyland | FC Bulls | ||
7:35PM | Don't Get Lippi | Explosive Wingers | ||
8:10PM | Beast FC | Classic Stitch Up | ||
8:10PM | Bruh Moment FC | The Bleach Boys | ||
8:45PM | Eire Globetrotters | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
8:45PM | Unathletico Madrid | Moose City |
Friday 13 January 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Beers FC | |
Weinballerz | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
Sweat FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Mash Potato | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Peter Hyland | |
FC Bulls | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Explosive Wingers | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
The Bleach Boys | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Moose City | |
Friday 20 Jan 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Beast FC | Moose City | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Weinballerz | ||
6:25PM | The Bleach Boys | Harsh's Team | ||
7:00PM | Duncraig Dolphins | FC Bulls | ||
7:00PM | Why Always Me Reserve | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:35PM | Benteke FC | Classic Stitch Up | ||
8:10PM | Unathletico Madrid | DCB FC | ||
8:10PM | Don't Get Lippi | Mash Potato | ||
8:45PM | Explosive Wingers | LS9 | ||
Bye | Sweat FC, Stars of David, Beast FC, Peter Hyland |
Friday 20 January 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
Moose City | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Weinballerz | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Harsh's Team | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
FC Bulls | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
DCB FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Mash Potato | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
LS9 | |
Friday 27 Jan 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Explosive Wingers | Unathletico Madrid | ||
5:50PM | Don't Get Lippi | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
6:25PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | FC Bulls | ||
7:00PM | Beast FC | DCB FC | ||
7:35PM | Benteke FC | Sweat FC | ||
7:35PM | Beers FC | Harsh's Team | ||
8:10PM | Classic Stitch Up | Moose City | ||
8:10PM | Mash Potato | Bruh Moment FC | ||
8:45PM | The Bleach Boys | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
Bye | Weinballerz |
Friday 27 January 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
FC Bulls | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
DCB FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Sweat FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Beers FC | |
Harsh's Team | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Moose City | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Mash Potato | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
Friday 03 Feb 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Sweat FC | ||
5:50PM | Weinballerz | FC Bulls | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
6:25PM | Benteke FC | Unathletico Madrid | ||
7:00PM | Classic Stitch Up | Don't Get Lippi | ||
7:00PM | Mash Potato | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:35PM | Beast FC | Explosive Wingers | ||
7:35PM | Moose City | DCB FC | ||
8:10PM | Beers FC | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
8:10PM | The Bleach Boys | Harsh's Team | ||
Bye | Peter Hyland, Bruh Moment FC |
Friday 03 February 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Sweat FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Weinballerz | |
FC Bulls | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Mash Potato | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
Explosive Wingers | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Moose City | |
DCB FC | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Beers FC | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Harsh's Team | |
Friday 10 Feb 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Beast FC | Benteke FC | ||
5:50PM | Classic Stitch Up | Harsh's Team | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Sweat FC | ||
6:25PM | Mash Potato | Beers FC | ||
7:00PM | The Bleach Boys | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:00PM | Weinballerz | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
7:35PM | Explosive Wingers | Duncraig Dolphins | ||
7:35PM | Unathletico Madrid | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
8:10PM | Don't Get Lippi | Bruh Moment FC |
Friday 10 February 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
Benteke FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Harsh's Team | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Sweat FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Mash Potato | |
Beers FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Weinballerz | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Unathletico Madrid | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
Friday 17 Feb 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Sweat FC | Weinballerz | ||
5:50PM | Beers FC | The Bleach Boys | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Duncraig Dolphins | ||
6:25PM | Why Always Me Reserve | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
7:00PM | Classic Stitch Up | Beast FC | ||
7:00PM | Mash Potato | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:35PM | Explosive Wingers | Moose City | ||
7:35PM | Don't Get Lippi | Bruh Moment FC | ||
Bye | Harsh's Team |
Friday 17 February 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Sweat FC | |
Weinballerz | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Beers FC | |
The Bleach Boys | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Beast FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Mash Potato | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Moose City | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
Friday 24 Feb 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Beast FC | Sweat FC | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | The Bleach Boys | ||
6:25PM | Classic Stitch Up | Bruh Moment FC | ||
7:00PM | Weinballerz | Benteke FC | ||
7:00PM | Who ate all The Pies? | Moose City | ||
7:35PM | Mash Potato | Don't Get Lippi | ||
7:35PM | Harsh's Team | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
8:10PM | Beers FC | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
8:10PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Explosive Wingers |
Friday 24 February 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
Sweat FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
The Bleach Boys | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Weinballerz | |
Benteke FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
Moose City | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Mash Potato | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Beers FC | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Friday 03 Mar 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Classic Stitch Up | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
5:50PM | Bruh Moment FC | Mash Potato | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Beast FC | ||
6:25PM | Harsh's Team | Hadi's Team | ||
7:00PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Weinballerz | ||
7:00PM | Shlupp Derrittis | Benteke FC | ||
7:35PM | The Bleach Boys | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
7:35PM | Don't Get Lippi | Moose City | ||
8:10PM | Explosive Wingers | Sweat FC |
Friday 03 March 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
Mash Potato | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Beast FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Hadi's Team | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Weinballerz | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
Benteke FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
The Bleach Boys | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
Moose City | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Sweat FC | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2017 | ||||
Bye | Harsh's Team |
Thursday 09 March 2017 |
Friday 10 Mar 2017 | ||||
Champions League Semi Final 1 | ||||
5:50PM | Classic Stitch Up | Who ate all The Pies? | ||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Hadi's Team | ||
Premier League Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:25PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Eire Globetrotters | ||
6:25PM | Sweat FC | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
Premier League Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:00PM | Weinballerz | Beast FC | ||
Champions League Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | Explosive Wingers | Moose City | ||
League 1 Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:35PM | Don't Get Lippi | The Bleach Boys | ||
7:35PM | Shlupp Derrittis | Bruh Moment FC | ||
League 1 Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:10PM | Beers FC | Mash Potato |
Friday 10 March 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Champions League Semi Final 1 | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
Hadi's Team | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Premier League Semi Final 2 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Sweat FC | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Premier League Semi Final 1 | |
Weinballerz | |
Beast FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Champions League Semi Final 2 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Moose City | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Semi Final 1 | |
Don't Get Lippi | |
The Bleach Boys | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Semi Final 2 | |
Beers FC | |
Mash Potato | |
Friday 17 Mar 2017 | ||||
League 1 Final | ||||
5:50PM | Beers FC | The Bleach Boys | ||
5:50PM | Sith Lords | Moose City | ||
6:25PM | Eire Globetrotters | Sweat FC | ||
6:25PM | Bruh Moment FC | Hadi's Team | ||
Premier League Final | ||||
7:00PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Weinballerz | ||
7:00PM | EMC | Mash Potato | ||
7:35PM | Harsh's Team | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:35PM | Beast FC | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
Champions League Final | ||||
8:10PM | Classic Stitch Up | Explosive Wingers |
Friday 17 March 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Final | |
Beers FC | |
The Bleach Boys | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Sith Lords | |
Moose City | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Eire Globetrotters | |
Sweat FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
Hadi's Team | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Premier League Final | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Weinballerz | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
EMC | |
Mash Potato | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Beast FC | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Champions League Final | |
Classic Stitch Up | |
Explosive Wingers | |
Friday 24 Mar 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | EMC | Moose City | ||
5:50PM | Mash Potato | Bruh Moment FC | ||
6:25PM | Duncraig Dolphins | Why Always Me Reserve | ||
6:25PM | Who ate all The Pies? | Shlupp Derrittis | ||
7:00PM | Beast FC | Sweat FC | ||
7:00PM | Sith Lords | The Bleach Boys | ||
7:35PM | Harsh's Team | Hadi's Team | ||
7:35PM | Benteke FC | Beers FC |
Friday 24 March 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
EMC | |
Moose City | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Mash Potato | |
Bruh Moment FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Duncraig Dolphins | |
Why Always Me Reserve | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Who ate all The Pies? | |
Shlupp Derrittis | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Beast FC | |
Sweat FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Sith Lords | |
The Bleach Boys | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Harsh's Team | |
Hadi's Team | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
Beers FC | |