Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Roscoe FC | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 53 | 29 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
2
| Cookie Monsters | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 52 | 13 | 0 | 46 Points:
|
3
| Gravy Shifters | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 64 | -10 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Sumchumps Reunited | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 63 | 19 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Winger me Fipple | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 68 | 8 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
6
| Aloha FC | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
7
| Penton Grove FC | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 81 | -28 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
8
| Boon First | 16 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 80 | -32 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
9
| Bismo Funyuns | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 85 | -41 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
10
| It's Coming Home | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
11
| The Landscapers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 04 Nov 2021 | ||||
7:00PM | Roscoe FC | Boon First | ||
7:35PM | Pub Side Germaine | Cookie Monsters | ||
8:10PM | Bismo Funyuns | Stancliffe United | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Aloha FC | ||
9:20PM | Gravy Shifters | Winger me Fipple | ||
Bye | Penton Grove FC |
Thursday 04 November 2021 | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Boon First | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Pub Side Germaine | |
Cookie Monsters | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Stancliffe United | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Aloha FC | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Thursday 11 Nov 2021 | ||||
5:50PM | Banshee 44 FC | Cookie Monsters | ||
5:50PM | Bismo Funyuns | Winger me Fipple | ||
7:00PM | Gravy Shifters | Aloha FC | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Roscoe FC | ||
9:20PM | Black Lions | Boon First | ||
Bye | Penton Grove FC |
Thursday 11 November 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Banshee 44 FC | |
Cookie Monsters | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Winger me Fipple | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Aloha FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Roscoe FC | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Boon First | |
Thursday 18 Nov 2021 | ||||
5:50PM | Gravy Shifters | Black Lions | ||
7:00PM | Penton Grove FC | Kings of the Court | ||
8:10PM | Boon First | Bismo Funyuns | ||
8:45PM | Bismo Funyuns | Sumchumps Reunited | ||
9:20PM | Aloha FC | Roscoe FC |
Thursday 18 November 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Black Lions | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Kings of the Court | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Boon First | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Roscoe FC | |
Thursday 25 Nov 2021 | ||||
5:50PM | Penton Grove FC | Stancliffe United | ||
7:00PM | Cookie Monsters | Roscoe FC | ||
7:35PM | Boon First | Aloha FC | ||
8:10PM | Black Lions | Bismo Funyuns | ||
8:45PM | Winger me Fipple | Sumchumps Reunited | ||
Bye | Gravy Shifters |
Thursday 25 November 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Stancliffe United | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Roscoe FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Boon First | |
Aloha FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Thursday 02 Dec 2021 | ||||
5:50PM | Boon First | Gravy Shifters | ||
7:35PM | Roscoe FC | Winger me Fipple | ||
8:10PM | Penton Grove FC | Sumchumps Reunited | ||
9:20PM | Black Lions | Cookie Monsters | ||
9:55PM | Stancliffe United | Aloha FC |
Thursday 02 December 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Boon First | |
Gravy Shifters | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Winger me Fipple | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Cookie Monsters | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Stancliffe United | |
Aloha FC | |
Thursday 09 Dec 2021 | ||||
5:50PM | Black Lions | Winger me Fipple | ||
6:25PM | Aloha FC | Bismo Funyuns | ||
8:10PM | Gravy Shifters | Roscoe FC | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Cookie Monsters | ||
9:20PM | Boon First | Penton Grove FC |
Thursday 09 December 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Winger me Fipple | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Roscoe FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Cookie Monsters | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Boon First | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Thursday 16 Dec 2021 | ||||
7:35PM | Boon First | Sumchumps Reunited | ||
8:10PM | Aloha FC | Penton Grove FC | ||
8:45PM | Roscoe FC | Black Lions | ||
9:20PM | Gravy Shifters | Winger me Fipple |
Thursday 16 December 2021 | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Boon First | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Penton Grove FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Black Lions | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Thursday 23 Dec 2021 | ||||
No Games - Xmas/NY Break - Back on the 6th of Jan | ||||
5:50PM | No Games - Xmas/NY Break - Back on the 6th of Jan |
Thursday 23 December 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Thursday 30 Dec 2021 | ||||
No Games - Xmas/NY Break - Back on the 6th of Jan | ||||
5:50PM | No Games - Xmas/NY Break - Back on the 6th of Jan |
Thursday 30 December 2021 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Thursday 06 Jan 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Penton Grove FC | Roscoe FC | ||
6:25PM | Cookie Monsters | Bismo Funyuns | ||
7:00PM | Winger me Fipple | Boon First | ||
7:35PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Gravy Shifters | ||
8:10PM | Black Lions | Aloha FC |
Thursday 06 January 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Roscoe FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Boon First | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Gravy Shifters | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Aloha FC | |
Thursday 13 Jan 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Penton Grove FC | Gravy Shifters | ||
7:00PM | Aloha FC | Boon First | ||
8:10PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Black Lions | ||
8:45PM | Roscoe FC | Bismo Funyuns | ||
9:20PM | Poxy Dogs | Cookie Monsters |
Thursday 13 January 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Gravy Shifters | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Boon First | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Black Lions | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Poxy Dogs | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Thursday 20 Jan 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Boon First | Cookie Monsters | ||
5:50PM | Black Lions | Penton Grove FC | ||
6:25PM | Aloha FC | Winger me Fipple | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Roscoe FC | ||
8:45PM | Gravy Shifters | Kings of the Court |
Thursday 20 January 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Boon First | |
Cookie Monsters | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Penton Grove FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Winger me Fipple | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Roscoe FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Kings of the Court | |
Thursday 27 Jan 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Cookie Monsters | Gravy Shifters | ||
6:25PM | Boon First | Roscoe FC | ||
7:00PM | Bismo Funyuns | Penton Grove FC | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Aloha FC |
Thursday 27 January 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Gravy Shifters | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Boon First | |
Roscoe FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Penton Grove FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Aloha FC | |
Thursday 03 Feb 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Penton Grove FC | Winger me Fipple | ||
6:25PM | Bismo Funyuns | Gravy Shifters | ||
7:00PM | Aloha FC | Cookie Monsters | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Boon First | ||
9:20PM | Roscoe FC | Black Lions |
Thursday 03 February 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Winger me Fipple | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Gravy Shifters | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Cookie Monsters | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Boon First | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Black Lions | |
Thursday 10 Feb 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Aloha FC | Gravy Shifters | ||
6:25PM | Penton Grove FC | Cookie Monsters | ||
6:25PM | Black Lions | Boon First | ||
7:00PM | Roscoe FC | Bismo Funyuns | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Winger me Fipple |
Thursday 10 February 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Gravy Shifters | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Cookie Monsters | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Boon First | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Thursday 17 Feb 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Winger me Fipple | Cookie Monsters | ||
6:25PM | Bismo Funyuns | Boon First | ||
7:00PM | Roscoe FC | Aloha FC | ||
7:00PM | Gravy Shifters | Penton Grove FC | ||
9:20PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Black Lions |
Thursday 17 February 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Cookie Monsters | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Boon First | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Aloha FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Penton Grove FC | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Black Lions | |
Thursday 24 Feb 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bismo Funyuns | Penton Grove FC | ||
6:25PM | Penton Grove FC | Black Lions | ||
7:00PM | Winger me Fipple | Boon First | ||
8:10PM | It's Coming Home | PLUC FC | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Aloha FC | ||
9:20PM | Cookie Monsters | Gravy Shifters |
Thursday 24 February 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Penton Grove FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Black Lions | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Boon First | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
It's Coming Home | |
PLUC FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Aloha FC | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Thursday 03 Mar 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bismo Funyuns | Aloha FC | ||
League 1: Semi-Final 1 | ||||
6:25PM | Black Lions | Gravy Shifters | ||
League 1 Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | Roscoe FC | Cookie Monsters | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | It's Coming Home | ||
9:20PM | Penton Grove FC | Winger me Fipple | ||
Bye | Boon First |
Thursday 03 March 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
Aloha FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
League 1: Semi-Final 1 | |
Black Lions | |
Gravy Shifters | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
League 1 Semi Final 2 | |
Roscoe FC | |
Cookie Monsters | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
It's Coming Home | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Thursday 10 Mar 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Aloha FC | Penton Grove FC | ||
6:25PM | It's Coming Home | Poxy Dogs | ||
7:00PM | Cookie Monsters | Kittens Argyle | ||
League 1: Grand Final | ||||
7:35PM | Gravy Shifters | Roscoe FC | ||
7:35PM | Winger me Fipple | Bismo Funyuns | ||
8:45PM | Sumchumps Reunited | Boon First |
Thursday 10 March 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Aloha FC | |
Penton Grove FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
It's Coming Home | |
Poxy Dogs | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Cookie Monsters | |
Kittens Argyle | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
League 1: Grand Final | |
Gravy Shifters | |
Roscoe FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Winger me Fipple | |
Bismo Funyuns | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
Boon First | |