Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC VODKA | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 57 | 44 | 0 | 50 Points:
|
2
| Braeden's Team | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 62 | 53 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
3
| FC Outstation | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 59 | 24 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
4
| Yellow Empire | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 72 | 20 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
5
| Wattba | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 73 | -2 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
6
| Bovell United | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 77 | -10 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
7
| High Rollers | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 100 | -31 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
8
| Pique Blinders | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 95 | -46 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
9
| Benteke Fried Chicken | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 84 | -59 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 05 Jul 2017 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | Braeden's Team | High Rollers | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:35PM | FC VODKA | Bovell United | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:10PM | Wattba | Thrusters | ||
8:10PM | Kamikazzies | |||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
9:20PM | Black Lions | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 05 July 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Braeden's Team | |
High Rollers | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
FC VODKA | |
Bovell United | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Wattba | |
Thrusters | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Kamikazzies | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Black Lions | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 12 Jul 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Furious Five | FC Outstation | ||
League 2 Grand Final | ||||
7:00PM | The Cow Tippers | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | High Rollers | The Cold Ones | ||
League 1 Grand Final | ||||
7:35PM | The Quokkas | Braeden's Team | ||
Championship Grand Final | ||||
8:45PM | Bovell United | Thrusters | ||
9:20PM | FC VODKA | Wattba |
Wednesday 12 July 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Furious Five | |
FC Outstation | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
League 2 Grand Final | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
High Rollers | |
The Cold Ones | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Grand Final | |
The Quokkas | |
Braeden's Team | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Championship Grand Final | |
Bovell United | |
Thrusters | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Wattba | |
Wednesday 19 Jul 2017 | ||||
6:25PM | High Rollers | Wattba | ||
7:00PM | FC VODKA | Yellow Empire | ||
8:10PM | FC Outstation | Clam Smashers | ||
8:45PM | Braeden's Team | Slippery Salamanders | ||
9:55PM | The Quokkas | Bovell United |
Wednesday 19 July 2017 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
High Rollers | |
Wattba | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Clam Smashers | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Braeden's Team | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
The Quokkas | |
Bovell United | |
Wednesday 26 Jul 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Cold Ones | High Rollers | ||
6:25PM | FC Outstation | Street Elite | ||
6:25PM | Bovell United | Braeden's Team | ||
7:35PM | Kamikazzies | Pique Blinders | ||
8:10PM | Wattba | De Gea Bar | ||
8:45PM | The Quokkas | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 26 July 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Cold Ones | |
High Rollers | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Street Elite | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Bovell United | |
Braeden's Team | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Kamikazzies | |
Pique Blinders | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
De Gea Bar | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
The Quokkas | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 02 Aug 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | EDBTZ | Pique Blinders | ||
8:10PM | Missed Chances | Wattba | ||
8:45PM | Bovell United | FC VODKA | ||
9:20PM | The Quokkas | High Rollers | ||
9:55PM | FC Outstation | The Cow Tippers | ||
9:55PM | Braeden's Team | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 02 August 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
EDBTZ | |
Pique Blinders | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Missed Chances | |
Wattba | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Bovell United | |
FC VODKA | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
The Quokkas | |
High Rollers | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
The Cow Tippers | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Braeden's Team | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 09 Aug 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Tyre Kickers | Braeden's Team | ||
6:25PM | FC VODKA | The Quokkas | ||
7:00PM | EDBTZ | Yellow Empire | ||
8:10PM | Bovell United | High Rollers | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | WLF | ||
8:45PM | Wattba | Pique Blinders | ||
9:20PM | Wattba | Colon Crusaders |
Wednesday 09 August 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Tyre Kickers | |
Braeden's Team | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
The Quokkas | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
EDBTZ | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Bovell United | |
High Rollers | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
WLF | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Pique Blinders | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Colon Crusaders | |
Wednesday 16 Aug 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Black Lions | Pique Blinders | ||
6:25PM | Braeden's Team | Street Elite | ||
7:00PM | FC Outstation | Bovell United | ||
9:20PM | FC VODKA | High Rollers | ||
9:55PM | Yellow Empire | Wattba |
Wednesday 16 August 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Pique Blinders | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Braeden's Team | |
Street Elite | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Bovell United | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
High Rollers | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wattba | |
Wednesday 23 Aug 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | Wattba | Bovell United | ||
7:35PM | High Rollers | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | Pique Blinders | Here 4 Beer | ||
9:20PM | Braeden's Team | Weinballerz | ||
9:20PM | FC Outstation | FC VODKA |
Wednesday 23 August 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Bovell United | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
High Rollers | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Here 4 Beer | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Braeden's Team | |
Weinballerz | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
FC VODKA | |
Wednesday 30 Aug 2017 | ||||
5:55PM | Pique Blinders | Wattba | ||
7:05PM | Bovell United | Yellow Empire | ||
8:15PM | FC VODKA | Braeden's Team | ||
8:50PM | FC Outstation | High Rollers |
Wednesday 30 August 2017 | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Wattba | |
7:05PM Court 4 | |
Bovell United | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:15PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Braeden's Team | |
8:50PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
High Rollers | |
Wednesday 06 Sep 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | Benteke Fried Chicken | High Rollers | ||
7:35PM | FC Outstation | Braeden's Team | ||
8:10PM | The Quokkas | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | FC VODKA | Wattba | ||
9:55PM | Bovell United | Pique Blinders |
Wednesday 06 September 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
High Rollers | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Braeden's Team | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
The Quokkas | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Wattba | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Bovell United | |
Pique Blinders | |
Wednesday 13 Sep 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | Bovell United | Braeden's Team | ||
8:10PM | FC VODKA | Benteke Fried Chicken | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | Pique Blinders | ||
9:55PM | Julian's Team | Yellow Empire | ||
Bye | High Rollers, Wattba |
Wednesday 13 September 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Bovell United | |
Braeden's Team | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Pique Blinders | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Julian's Team | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 20 Sep 2017 | ||||
6:25PM | Wattba | High Rollers | ||
7:35PM | Pique Blinders | Braeden's Team | ||
8:45PM | FC VODKA | Yellow Empire | ||
9:55PM | FC Outstation | Benteke Fried Chicken | ||
Bye | Bovell United |
Wednesday 20 September 2017 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
High Rollers | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Braeden's Team | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Wednesday 27 Sep 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Wattba | Pique Blinders | ||
7:00PM | High Rollers | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | Bovell United | FC Outstation | ||
8:45PM | FC VODKA | Benteke Fried Chicken | ||
Bye | Braeden's Team |
Wednesday 27 September 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Pique Blinders | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
High Rollers | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Bovell United | |
FC Outstation | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Wednesday 04 Oct 2017 | ||||
6:25PM | Benteke Fried Chicken | Missed Chances | ||
7:35PM | FC VODKA | Bovell United | ||
8:45PM | Wattba | Braeden's Team | ||
9:20PM | Pique Blinders | Yellow Empire | ||
9:55PM | Slippery Salamanders | High Rollers | ||
Bye | FC Outstation |
Wednesday 04 October 2017 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Missed Chances | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Bovell United | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Braeden's Team | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
High Rollers | |
Wednesday 11 Oct 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Black Lions | Pique Blinders | ||
6:25PM | Benteke Fried Chicken | Julian's Team | ||
7:00PM | FC Outstation | FC VODKA | ||
8:10PM | High Rollers | Bovell United | ||
8:45PM | Braeden's Team | Yellow Empire | ||
Bye | Wattba |
Wednesday 11 October 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Pique Blinders | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Julian's Team | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
FC VODKA | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
High Rollers | |
Bovell United | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Braeden's Team | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 18 Oct 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | Slippery Salamanders | Braeden's Team | ||
7:00PM | Wattba | Yellow Empire | ||
7:35PM | Benteke Fried Chicken | Slippery When Wet | ||
8:10PM | FC Outstation | High Rollers | ||
8:10PM | Pique Blinders | Bovell United | ||
Bye | FC VODKA |
Wednesday 18 October 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Braeden's Team | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Benteke Fried Chicken | |
Slippery When Wet | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
High Rollers | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Bovell United | |