Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pars 'R' Us | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 52 Points:
|
2
| Bhenchode FC | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 46 | 27 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
3
| Bloodbrothers | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 26 | 31 | 0 | 50 Points:
|
4
| Friends of Laurent | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 64 | -4 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Albion FC | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 76 | 8 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
6
| The Retirees | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
7
| Bigger than Jesus | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
8
| [insert name] | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 111 | -82 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
9
| Matt's Goons | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 56 | -33 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
10
| Former Glory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 05 Jul 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | [insert name] | ||
6:25PM | Black Mambas 2.0 | The Retirees | ||
7:35PM | StepBros | Pars 'R' Us | ||
8:10PM | Penton Grove FC | Bhenchode FC | ||
9:20PM | Friends of Laurent | Ay Caramba |
Tuesday 05 July 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
[insert name] | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Black Mambas 2.0 | |
The Retirees | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
StepBros | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Penton Grove FC | |
Bhenchode FC | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
Ay Caramba | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bloodbrothers | [insert name] | ||
6:25PM | Pars 'R' Us | Ay Caramba | ||
7:00PM | Albion FC | StepBros | ||
8:45PM | No Harm No Foul | Friends of Laurent | ||
9:20PM | The Retirees | Bhenchode FC |
Tuesday 12 July 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
[insert name] | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Ay Caramba | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
StepBros | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
No Harm No Foul | |
Friends of Laurent | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
The Retirees | |
Bhenchode FC | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | StepBros | Bhenchode FC | ||
7:35PM | Black Mambas 2.0 | The Retirees | ||
9:20PM | [insert name] | Pars 'R' Us |
Tuesday 19 July 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
StepBros | |
Bhenchode FC | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Black Mambas 2.0 | |
The Retirees | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
[insert name] | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Pars 'R' Us | ||
5:50PM | Bloodbrothers | Bhenchode FC | ||
6:25PM | [insert name] | The Retirees | ||
8:45PM | Friends of Laurent | a Dynasty |
Tuesday 26 July 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Bhenchode FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
[insert name] | |
The Retirees | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
a Dynasty | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Bloodbrothers | ||
5:50PM | Pars 'R' Us | Bhenchode FC | ||
7:00PM | Friends of Laurent | Jim's Injured | ||
8:10PM | StepBros | The Retirees | ||
9:20PM | [insert name] | No Harm No Foul |
Tuesday 02 August 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Bloodbrothers | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Bhenchode FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
Jim's Injured | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
StepBros | |
The Retirees | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
[insert name] | |
No Harm No Foul | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | [insert name] | Albion FC | ||
5:50PM | No Harm No Foul | Friends of Laurent | ||
6:25PM | Pars 'R' Us | The Retirees | ||
8:45PM | Wiggin Athletic | Bhenchode FC |
Tuesday 09 August 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
[insert name] | |
Albion FC | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
No Harm No Foul | |
Friends of Laurent | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
The Retirees | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Wiggin Athletic | |
Bhenchode FC | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Sami's Soccer Team | Bloodbrothers | ||
6:25PM | Albion FC | The Retirees | ||
7:00PM | Bhenchode FC | [insert name] | ||
8:45PM | Pars 'R' Us | Maccas Jolimont | ||
9:20PM | Commas | Friends of Laurent |
Tuesday 16 August 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Sami's Soccer Team | |
Bloodbrothers | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
The Retirees | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
[insert name] | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Maccas Jolimont | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Commas | |
Friends of Laurent | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Pars 'R' Us | ||
7:00PM | Bloodbrothers | Friends of Laurent | ||
7:00PM | No Harm No Foul | The Retirees | ||
8:10PM | [insert name] | Matt's Goons | ||
8:45PM | Bhenchode FC | Big Kick Energy |
Tuesday 23 August 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Friends of Laurent | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
No Harm No Foul | |
The Retirees | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
[insert name] | |
Matt's Goons | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
Big Kick Energy | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Matt's Goons | ||
6:25PM | Bloodbrothers | Pars 'R' Us | ||
9:20PM | Bhenchode FC | The Retirees | ||
9:20PM | Friends of Laurent | [insert name] |
Tuesday 30 August 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Matt's Goons | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
The Retirees | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
[insert name] | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bloodbrothers | Matt's Goons | ||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Bhenchode FC | ||
6:25PM | Bigger than Jesus | [insert name] | ||
8:45PM | Friends of Laurent | The Retirees | ||
9:55PM | Pars 'R' Us | Wiggin Athletic |
Tuesday 06 September 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Matt's Goons | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Bhenchode FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
[insert name] | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
The Retirees | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Wiggin Athletic | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2022 | ||||
6:25PM | Albion FC | Bigger than Jesus | ||
7:00PM | [insert name] | a Dynasty | ||
7:35PM | Matt's Goons | Pars 'R' Us | ||
8:45PM | The Retirees | Black Mambas 2.0 | ||
9:55PM | Bhenchode FC | Friends of Laurent |
Tuesday 13 September 2022 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
[insert name] | |
a Dynasty | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Matt's Goons | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
The Retirees | |
Black Mambas 2.0 | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
Friends of Laurent | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bhenchode FC | [insert name] | ||
6:25PM | Albion FC | Bloodbrothers | ||
9:20PM | Maccas Jolimont | Friends of Laurent | ||
9:55PM | Pars 'R' Us | Maccas Jolimont | ||
9:55PM | Matt's Goons | The Retirees |
Tuesday 20 September 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
[insert name] | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Bloodbrothers | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Maccas Jolimont | |
Friends of Laurent | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Maccas Jolimont | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Matt's Goons | |
The Retirees | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Friends of Laurent | ||
5:50PM | Bloodbrothers | Bhenchode FC | ||
6:25PM | Friends of Laurent | No Harm No Foul | ||
8:10PM | [insert name] | Pars 'R' Us | ||
8:45PM | Matt's Goons | Bigger than Jesus | ||
Bye | The Retirees |
Tuesday 27 September 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Friends of Laurent | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Bhenchode FC | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
No Harm No Foul | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
[insert name] | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Matt's Goons | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
Tuesday 04 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bloodbrothers | Friends of Laurent | ||
6:25PM | Albion FC | The Retirees | ||
8:45PM | Bhenchode FC | Matt's Goons | ||
9:20PM | Pars 'R' Us | Bigger than Jesus | ||
Bye | [insert name] |
Tuesday 04 October 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Friends of Laurent | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
The Retirees | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
Matt's Goons | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Galvins | Bloodbrothers | ||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Matt's Goons | ||
6:25PM | [insert name] | Friends of Laurent | ||
6:25PM | Bigger than Jesus | Bhenchode FC | ||
9:20PM | Pars 'R' Us | The Retirees |
Tuesday 11 October 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Galvins | |
Bloodbrothers | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Albion FC | |
Matt's Goons | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
[insert name] | |
Friends of Laurent | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
Bhenchode FC | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
The Retirees | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Albion FC | Bigger than Jesus | ||
League 1 Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:25PM | Bhenchode FC | Bloodbrothers | ||
League 1 Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:45PM | Pars 'R' Us | Friends of Laurent | ||
9:55PM | Matt's Goons | The Retirees | ||
Bye | [insert name] |
Tuesday 18 October 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Albion FC | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Semi Final 2 | |
Bhenchode FC | |
Bloodbrothers | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
League 1 Semi Final 1 | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
Friends of Laurent | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Matt's Goons | |
The Retirees | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | [insert name] | Albion FC | ||
League 1 Grand Final | ||||
6:25PM | Bloodbrothers | Pars 'R' Us | ||
7:35PM | Commas | Matt's Goons | ||
8:45PM | Bigger than Jesus | The Retirees | ||
9:55PM | Friends of Laurent | Bhenchode FC | ||
Bye | Former Glory |
Tuesday 25 October 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
[insert name] | |
Albion FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
League 1 Grand Final | |
Bloodbrothers | |
Pars 'R' Us | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Commas | |
Matt's Goons | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Bigger than Jesus | |
The Retirees | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Friends of Laurent | |
Bhenchode FC | |