Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Hustle | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 45 | 35 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Yellow Empire | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 48 | 31 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
3
| Pierre FC | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Wattba | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
5
| FC Outstation | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 74 | -11 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
6
| STM | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 59 | -8 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
7
| Slippery Salamanders | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
8
| HOW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 01 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | FC Outstation | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | AJ U16s | ||
7:35PM | STM | FC Hustle |
Wednesday 01 July 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
AJ U16s | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
STM | |
FC Hustle | |
Wednesday 08 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Ninja's in Pyjamas | FC Outstation | ||
7:35PM | FC Hustle | Ricky Fort | ||
8:10PM | STM | Yellow Empire | ||
9:20PM | AJ U16s | Slippery Salamanders |
Wednesday 08 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Ninja's in Pyjamas | |
FC Outstation | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
Ricky Fort | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
STM | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
AJ U16s | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Wednesday 15 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | AJ U16s | STM | ||
7:35PM | Ninja's in Pyjamas | FC Hustle | ||
8:10PM | Ricky Fort | Wattba | ||
8:45PM | Yellow Empire | FC Outstation | ||
Bye | Slippery Salamanders |
Wednesday 15 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
AJ U16s | |
STM | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Ninja's in Pyjamas | |
FC Hustle | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Ricky Fort | |
Wattba | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
FC Outstation | |
Bye: Slippery Salamanders |
Wednesday 22 Jul 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Slippery Salamanders | STM | ||
6:25PM | Wattba | Street Elite | ||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | Ninja's in Pyjamas | ||
9:20PM | FC Hustle | FC Outstation |
Wednesday 22 July 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
STM | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Street Elite | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Ninja's in Pyjamas | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
FC Outstation | |
Wednesday 29 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Slippery Salamanders | Badmen | ||
7:00PM | Stokalona | FC Hustle | ||
7:00PM | AJ U16s | FC Outstation | ||
9:20PM | Wattba | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 29 July 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Badmen | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Stokalona | |
FC Hustle | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
AJ U16s | |
FC Outstation | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 05 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Wattba | FC Outstation | ||
8:10PM | FC Hustle | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | Pierre FC | AJ U16s | ||
9:55PM | Badmen | STM |
Wednesday 05 August 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
FC Outstation | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Pierre FC | |
AJ U16s | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Badmen | |
STM | |
Wednesday 12 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | FC Hustle | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:35PM | STM | Wattba | ||
8:10PM | Pierre FC | Badmen | ||
Bye | Yellow Empire, FC Outstation |
Wednesday 12 August 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
FC Hustle | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
STM | |
Wattba | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Pierre FC | |
Badmen | |
Bye: Yellow Empire, FC Outstation |
Wednesday 19 Aug 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | FC Outstation | Badmen | ||
5:50PM | Wattba | Ninja's in Pyjamas | ||
7:35PM | Pierre FC | Yellow Empire | ||
9:55PM | FC Hustle | Street Elite | ||
Bye | STM |
Wednesday 19 August 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Badmen | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Ninja's in Pyjamas | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Pierre FC | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
Street Elite | |
Bye: STM |
Wednesday 26 Aug 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire | ||
8:10PM | STM | FC Hustle | ||
9:20PM | Badmen | Wattba | ||
9:55PM | FC Outstation | Pierre FC |
Wednesday 26 August 2020 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
STM | |
FC Hustle | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Badmen | |
Wattba | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Pierre FC | |
Wednesday 02 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Yellow Empire | Wattba | ||
7:35PM | FC Outstation | STM | ||
8:10PM | Pierre FC | FC Hustle | ||
9:55PM | Slippery Salamanders | Why Always Me? |
Wednesday 02 September 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wattba | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
STM | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Pierre FC | |
FC Hustle | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Why Always Me? | |
Wednesday 09 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | STM | Explosive Wingers | ||
6:25PM | Wattba | Why Always Me? | ||
7:35PM | FC Outstation | FC Hustle | ||
8:10PM | Real Nimaima | Pierre FC | ||
8:10PM | FC Hustle | Slippery Salamanders |
Wednesday 09 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
STM | |
Explosive Wingers | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Why Always Me? | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
FC Hustle | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Real Nimaima | |
Pierre FC | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
FC Hustle | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Wednesday 16 Sep 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | STM | Pierre FC | ||
7:00PM | Wattba | FC Outstation | ||
7:35PM | Stokalona | FC Hustle |
Wednesday 16 September 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
STM | |
Pierre FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
FC Outstation | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Stokalona | |
FC Hustle | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2020 | ||||
7:35PM | Slippery Salamanders | The Redback Potent | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | Pierre FC | ||
9:20PM | FC Hustle | Wattba | ||
9:20PM | Yellow Empire | STM |
Wednesday 23 September 2020 | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
The Redback Potent | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Pierre FC | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
FC Hustle | |
Wattba | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
STM | |
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Yellow Empire | FC Outstation | ||
7:35PM | STM | FC Hustle | ||
8:10PM | Garuda FC | Slippery Salamanders | ||
8:45PM | Pierre FC | Wattba |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
FC Outstation | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
STM | |
FC Hustle | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Garuda FC | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Pierre FC | |
Wattba | |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | STM | Wattba | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | FC Outstation | FC Hustle | ||
Semi Final | ||||
8:10PM | Yellow Empire | Pierre FC | ||
9:20PM | Slippery Salamanders | Wuhan Bats |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
STM | |
Wattba | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
FC Outstation | |
FC Hustle | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Yellow Empire | |
Pierre FC | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Wuhan Bats | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:25PM | Slippery Salamanders | Phoenix | ||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | Wattba | ||
Grand Final | ||||
8:10PM | Pierre FC | FC Hustle |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Phoenix | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wattba | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final | |
Pierre FC | |
FC Hustle | |