Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sridhar Team | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 42 | 46 | 0 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Good Bendtner | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
3
| Salt FC | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 82 | -5 | 0 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Class on Wood | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 47 | 21 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
5
| Pre Pubesent Teens | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Thicc Bois | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 64 | -5 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
7
| The Sexy Seven | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
8
| Medellin Cartel | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 94 | -43 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
9
| Jacob' team | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 53 | -14 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
10
| Skux Duluxe V2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
11
| Ice on my Wrist | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
12
| Chupa Mi Bolas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
13
| Kreegan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 18 Aug 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Salt FC | Carpe Diem | ||
4:45PM | Pre Pubesent Teens | Males | ||
5:20PM | Medellin Cartel | Swaz FC |
Friday 18 August 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
Carpe Diem | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
Males | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Swaz FC | |
Friday 25 Aug 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | AS Coma | Salt FC | ||
4:45PM | Swaz FC | Medellin Cartel | ||
5:20PM | Chris is Levitating 91 | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
5:50PM | Good Bendtner | Thicc Bois |
Friday 25 August 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
AS Coma | |
Salt FC | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Swaz FC | |
Medellin Cartel | |
5:20PM Court 4 | |
Chris is Levitating 91 | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Good Bendtner | |
Thicc Bois | |
Friday 01 Sep 2017 | ||||
4:45PM | The Coupe | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
5:20PM | Medellin Cartel | Thicc Bois | ||
5:55PM | Thicc Bois | Sridhar Team | ||
6:30PM | Expec Toulouse | Class on Wood | ||
6:30PM | Kanteen. | Good Bendtner |
Friday 01 September 2017 | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
The Coupe | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Thicc Bois | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Sridhar Team | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Expec Toulouse | |
Class on Wood | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Kanteen. | |
Good Bendtner | |
Friday 08 Sep 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Sridhar Team | Expec Toulouse | ||
4:45PM | Mo-Leicester City | Salt FC | ||
5:20PM | Thicc Bois | Swaz FC | ||
5:55PM | @subi | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
5:55PM | Good Bendtner | Maxwell's Men | ||
6:30PM | AS Coma | Class on Wood | ||
6:30PM | Kanteen. | Medellin Cartel |
Friday 08 September 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Expec Toulouse | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Mo-Leicester City | |
Salt FC | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Swaz FC | |
5:55PM Court 4 | |
@subi | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Good Bendtner | |
Maxwell's Men | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
AS Coma | |
Class on Wood | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Kanteen. | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Friday 15 Sep 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Mo-Leicester City | Good Bendtner | ||
4:45PM | Sridhar Team | Thicc Bois | ||
5:20PM | Pre Pubesent Teens | Maxwell's Men | ||
5:20PM | Sridhar Team | Kanteen. | ||
5:55PM | Class on Wood | Medellin Cartel | ||
6:30PM | Jacob' team | Mr Clutch | ||
6:30PM | Salt FC | Swaz FC |
Friday 15 September 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Mo-Leicester City | |
Good Bendtner | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Thicc Bois | |
5:20PM Court 4 | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
Maxwell's Men | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Kanteen. | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Class on Wood | |
Medellin Cartel | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Jacob' team | |
Mr Clutch | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
Swaz FC | |
Friday 22 Sep 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Salt FC | The Sexy Seven | ||
4:45PM | Class on Wood | Good Bendtner | ||
5:55PM | Sridhar Team | Thicc Bois | ||
6:30PM | Carpe Diem | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
6:30PM | Jacob' team | Swaz FC |
Friday 22 September 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
The Sexy Seven | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Class on Wood | |
Good Bendtner | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Thicc Bois | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Carpe Diem | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Jacob' team | |
Swaz FC | |
Friday 13 Oct 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Good Bendtner | Sridhar Team | ||
4:45PM | Jacob' team | Kanteen. | ||
5:20PM | Mr Clutch | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
5:20PM | Thicc Bois | Mo-Leicester City | ||
5:55PM | Salt FC | Mo-Leicester City | ||
6:30PM | Class on Wood | Ben's Team | ||
7:00PM | Class on Wood | The Sexy Seven | ||
7:05PM | Skux Duluxe V2 | Medellin Cartel |
Friday 13 October 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Good Bendtner | |
Sridhar Team | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Jacob' team | |
Kanteen. | |
5:20PM Court 4 | |
Mr Clutch | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Mo-Leicester City | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
Mo-Leicester City | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Class on Wood | |
Ben's Team | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Class on Wood | |
The Sexy Seven | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Friday 20 Oct 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Class on Wood | Ice on my Wrist | ||
4:45PM | Good Bendtner | Medellin Cartel | ||
5:20PM | Jacob' team | Salt FC | ||
5:55PM | Pre Pubesent Teens | Salt FC | ||
6:30PM | Thicc Bois | The Sexy Seven | ||
7:05PM | Skux Duluxe V2 | Sridhar Team |
Friday 20 October 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Class on Wood | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Good Bendtner | |
Medellin Cartel | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Jacob' team | |
Salt FC | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
Salt FC | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
The Sexy Seven | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Friday 27 Oct 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Chupa Mi Bolas | Sridhar Team | ||
4:45PM | The Sexy Seven | Sridhar Team | ||
5:20PM | Pre Pubesent Teens | Kanteen. | ||
5:55PM | Salt FC | Skux Duluxe V2 | ||
6:30PM | Thicc Bois | Good Bendtner | ||
7:05PM | Class on Wood | Jacob' team | ||
7:05PM | Ice on my Wrist | Medellin Cartel |
Friday 27 October 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Chupa Mi Bolas | |
Sridhar Team | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
The Sexy Seven | |
Sridhar Team | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
Kanteen. | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Good Bendtner | |
7:05PM Court 4 | |
Class on Wood | |
Jacob' team | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Friday 03 Nov 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Good Bendtner | Chupa Mi Bolas | ||
4:45PM | Class on Wood | Kanteen. | ||
5:20PM | Pre Pubesent Teens | Ice on my Wrist | ||
5:55PM | Thicc Bois | Ice on my Wrist | ||
6:30PM | Skux Duluxe V2 | The Sexy Seven | ||
7:05PM | Medellin Cartel | Jacob' team | ||
7:05PM | Salt FC | Sridhar Team |
Friday 03 November 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Good Bendtner | |
Chupa Mi Bolas | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Class on Wood | |
Kanteen. | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
The Sexy Seven | |
7:05PM Court 4 | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Jacob' team | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
Sridhar Team | |
Friday 10 Nov 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Class on Wood | Good Bendtner | ||
4:10PM | Salt FC | Skux Duluxe V2 | ||
4:45PM | Chupa Mi Bolas | Thicc Bois | ||
5:20PM | Sridhar Team | Medellin Cartel | ||
5:55PM | Jacob' team | Sridhar Team | ||
6:30PM | The Sexy Seven | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
7:05PM | Ice on my Wrist | Kanteen. |
Friday 10 November 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 4 | |
Class on Wood | |
Good Bendtner | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Salt FC | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Chupa Mi Bolas | |
Thicc Bois | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Medellin Cartel | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Jacob' team | |
Sridhar Team | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
The Sexy Seven | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
Kanteen. | |
Friday 17 Nov 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Sridhar Team | Class on Wood | ||
4:45PM | Thicc Bois | Salt FC | ||
5:20PM | The Sexy Seven | Good Bendtner | ||
5:55PM | Skux Duluxe V2 | Ice on my Wrist | ||
6:30PM | Jacob' team | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
7:05PM | Kanteen. | Medellin Cartel |
Friday 17 November 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 4 | |
Sridhar Team | |
Class on Wood | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Salt FC | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
The Sexy Seven | |
Good Bendtner | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Jacob' team | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Kanteen. | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Friday 24 Nov 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
4:10PM | Class on Wood | Good Bendtner | ||
4:45PM | Ice on my Wrist | Salt FC | ||
Semi Final | ||||
5:20PM | Sridhar Team | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
5:20PM | Thicc Bois | Kanteen. | ||
5:55PM | The Sexy Seven | Medellin Cartel | ||
6:30PM | Jacob' team | Skux Duluxe V2 | ||
7:05PM | Chupa Mi Bolas | Jacob' team |
Friday 24 November 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Semi Final | |
Class on Wood | |
Good Bendtner | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
Salt FC | |
5:20PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Sridhar Team | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
5:20PM Court 5 | |
Thicc Bois | |
Kanteen. | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
The Sexy Seven | |
Medellin Cartel | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
Jacob' team | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
7:05PM Court 5 | |
Chupa Mi Bolas | |
Jacob' team | |
Friday 01 Dec 2017 | ||||
4:10PM | Skux Duluxe V2 | Thicc Bois | ||
4:45PM | Class on Wood | Sridhar Team | ||
4:45PM | Ice on my Wrist | Jacob' team | ||
5:55PM | Medellin Cartel | Salt FC | ||
FINAL | ||||
6:30PM | Good Bendtner | Pre Pubesent Teens | ||
6:30PM | The Sexy Seven | Medellin Cartel |
Friday 01 December 2017 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Skux Duluxe V2 | |
Thicc Bois | |
4:45PM Court 4 | |
Class on Wood | |
Sridhar Team | |
4:45PM Court 5 | |
Ice on my Wrist | |
Jacob' team | |
5:55PM Court 5 | |
Medellin Cartel | |
Salt FC | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
FINAL | |
Good Bendtner | |
Pre Pubesent Teens | |
6:30PM Court 5 | |
The Sexy Seven | |
Medellin Cartel | |