Team Profile for Howzats!

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 17 Mar 20176:00PMCourt 1
Blade Masters75 - 33
Fri 24 Mar 20176:40PMCourt 3
Kerrigan Fam
Fri 28 Apr 20176:00PMCourt 2
Bat Packers74 - 67
Fri 12 May 20176:00PMCourt 2
Red Devils52 - 128
Fri 19 May 20176:00PMCourt 2
Locusts128 - 19
Fri 26 May 20176:55PMCourt 3
Bangers & Smash82 - 90
Fri 09 Jun 20176:00PMCourt 3
WD6's68 - 64
Fri 16 Jun 20176:00PMCourt 1
Bangers68 - 150
Fri 23 Jun 20175:05PMCourt 3
The Daring Dragons88 - 88
Fri 21 Jul 20176:55PMCourt 2
Bangers & Smash48 - 77
Fri 28 Jul 20176:00PMCourt 2
Kerrigan Fam82 - 22
Fri 04 Aug 20176:55PMCourt 3
Super Sixers97 - 99
Fri 11 Aug 20176:00PMCourt 1
Blade Masters59 - 57
Fri 18 Aug 20176:00PMCourt 3
The Daring Dragons38 - 65
Fri 25 Aug 20176:00PMCourt 2
Super Sixers94 - 74
Fri 01 Sep 20176:00PMCourt 1
WD6's84 - 108
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 10
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 7, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :89.0075.8089.90
Average Conceded :72.6776.0769.73
Average Points :5.673.734.63
Biggest Win :83 - 59128 - 19158 - 27
Biggest Loss :No losses68 - 15068 - 150

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Junior Cricket - Winter Junior Indoor Cricket 2018 - Year 8/9212/3/0

Statistics for Howzats! for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Brady Unknown49624.00111.631010153.75266.507017.50
Luca Unknown714520.71102.111016213.007510.717010.00
Paul Unknown1031131.10215.97921202.0021521.50969.60
Campbell Unknown819624.50139.01818111.3813717.13597.38
James Unknown1022822.80146.15152280.8016116.10676.70
Harry Unknown11212.0085.712211.0099.0033.00
Oscar Unknown912714.11104.961219222.4410912.11182.00
0 Unknown45914.7598.3361030.757318.25-14-3.50
Finn Unknown6498.1768.0681240.6710016.67-51-8.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average