Team Profile for Red Devils

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Fri 17 Mar 20176:00PMCourt 2
Super Sixers102 - 60
Fri 24 Mar 20176:40PMCourt 1
SAS'ers93 - 78
Fri 31 Mar 20176:10PMCourt 2
Blade Masters122 - 45
Fri 28 Apr 20176:00PMCourt 3
Bangers131 - 55
Fri 05 May 20176:00PMCourt 2
WD6's173 - 43
Fri 12 May 20176:00PMCourt 2
Howzats!128 - 52
Fri 19 May 20176:00PMCourt 3
SAS'ers109 - 56
Fri 26 May 20176:00PMCourt 1
Bat Packers144 - 60
Fri 02 Jun 20175:05PMCourt 3
The Daring Dragons123 - 39
Fri 09 Jun 20175:05PMCourt 2
Kerrigan Fam140 - 16
Fri 16 Jun 20175:05PMCourt 2
Bangers & Smash191 - 74
Fri 23 Jun 20175:05PMCourt 1
Merv's Moustachios133 - 22
Fri 21 Jul 20175:05PMCourt 3
Locusts211 - 19
Fri 28 Jul 20176:55PMCourt 2
Super Sixers114 - 47
Fri 04 Aug 20176:00PMCourt 2
Bangers
Fri 11 Aug 20175:05PMCourt 2
Wesley Warriors151 - 61
Grand Final
Fri 01 Sep 20176:00PMCourt 3
SAS'ers110 - 108
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 16, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :105.33135.94115.67
Average Conceded :130.3352.19102.27
Average Points :2.006.754.42
Biggest Win :No wins211 - 19211 - 19
Biggest Loss :82 - 121No losses87 - 245

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Cricket Monday - Spring Indoor Cricket 2018 - Division 371/6/0
Cricket Monday - Winter Indoor Cricket 2018 - Division 293/9/0
Junior Cricket - Winter 2016 - BIG BASH25/5/0

Statistics for Red Devils for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Daniel Unknown14343.00179.172211.001414.002929.00
Dan Unknown13131.00258.330211.001111.002020.00
David l25527.50211.541431.50189.003718.50
James Martin47819.50162.502892.2551.257318.25
Will Unknown12828.00280.000211.001212.001616.00
Fynn Langer24120.50157.690442.00157.502613.00
Tom Unknown24522.50173.081431.502512.502010.00
Daniel Elias24221.00168.001200.002412.00189.00
David h22412.00184.623421.00136.50115.50
James Wellman23417.00147.833410.502713.5073.50
Will Thomas199.0081.823200.001111.00-2-2.00
James Unknown11111.0091.672211.001414.00-3-3.00
Jack Purkiss22713.50122.732400.003718.50-10-5.00
Finn Unknown2157.50150.001410.503618.00-21-10.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average