Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Yellow Empire | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 57 | 38 | 0 | 50 Points:
|
2
| The Cow Tippers | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 47 | 34 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
3
| Slippery Salamanders | 15 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 70 | 17 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
4
| Black Lions | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 90 | -4 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
5
| The Offenders | 15 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 95 | -66 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 15 Mar 2017 | ||||
Bye | Black Lions |
Wednesday 15 March 2017 |
Wednesday 22 Mar 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Jerky Dodgers | Yellow Empire | ||
6:25PM | Black Lions | Julian's Team | ||
9:55PM | Braeden's Team | The Offenders |
Wednesday 22 March 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Jerky Dodgers | |
Yellow Empire | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Julian's Team | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Braeden's Team | |
The Offenders | |
Wednesday 29 Mar 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Jerky Dodgers | Black Lions | ||
7:00PM | The Quokkas | The Offenders | ||
9:20PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 29 March 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Jerky Dodgers | |
Black Lions | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
The Quokkas | |
The Offenders | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 05 Apr 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Quokkas | Slippery Salamanders | ||
5:50PM | The Offenders | Wattba | ||
7:35PM | Yellow Empire | Black Lions |
Wednesday 05 April 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
The Quokkas | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
Wattba | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Black Lions | |
Wednesday 12 Apr 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Offenders | The Bears | ||
5:50PM | Dingleberrys | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | High Rollers | The Cow Tippers | ||
8:10PM | Slippery Salamanders | Julian's Team | ||
8:45PM | Black Lions | Braeden's Team |
Wednesday 12 April 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
The Offenders | |
The Bears | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Dingleberrys | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
High Rollers | |
The Cow Tippers | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Julian's Team | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Braeden's Team | |
Wednesday 19 Apr 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Offenders | The Cow Tippers | ||
7:00PM | Slippery Salamanders | Black Lions | ||
8:45PM | Kamikazzies | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 19 April 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
The Cow Tippers | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Black Lions | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Kamikazzies | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 26 Apr 2017 | ||||
7:35PM | Julian's Team | Yellow Empire | ||
9:20PM | Slippery Salamanders | The Cow Tippers | ||
9:55PM | Bob Benson Experience | Black Lions |
Wednesday 26 April 2017 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Julian's Team | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
The Cow Tippers | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Bob Benson Experience | |
Black Lions | |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | ||||
6:25PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | The Cow Tippers | Black Lions | ||
7:35PM | The Offenders | High Rollers |
Wednesday 03 May 2017 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Black Lions | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
The Offenders | |
High Rollers | |
Wednesday 10 May 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | The Offenders | Bob Benson Experience | ||
7:35PM | Boo Ha's | The Cow Tippers | ||
9:20PM | Black Lions | Yellow Empire | ||
9:55PM | Slippery Salamanders | Julian's Team |
Wednesday 10 May 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
Bob Benson Experience | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Boo Ha's | |
The Cow Tippers | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Julian's Team | |
Wednesday 17 May 2017 | ||||
7:00PM | De Gea Bar | The Offenders | ||
7:00PM | Boo Ha's | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:35PM | Black Lions | Julian's Team | ||
8:10PM | The Cow Tippers | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 17 May 2017 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
De Gea Bar | |
The Offenders | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Boo Ha's | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Julian's Team | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 24 May 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Boo Ha's | Yellow Empire | ||
7:35PM | Slippery Salamanders | Julian's Team | ||
8:10PM | The Offenders | Victorious Secrets | ||
9:55PM | The Cow Tippers | Black Lions |
Wednesday 24 May 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Boo Ha's | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Julian's Team | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
Victorious Secrets | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Black Lions | |
Wednesday 31 May 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Offenders | Bob Benson Experience | ||
6:25PM | The Cow Tippers | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:35PM | Black Lions | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 31 May 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
Bob Benson Experience | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Black Lions | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 07 Jun 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Offenders | Kamikazzies | ||
7:35PM | The Cow Tippers | Julian's Team | ||
9:20PM | Slippery Salamanders | Black Lions | ||
9:55PM | Colon Crusaders | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 07 June 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
Kamikazzies | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Julian's Team | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Black Lions | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Colon Crusaders | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 14 Jun 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | Victorious Secrets | The Cow Tippers | ||
7:35PM | Black Lions | Julian's Team | ||
9:55PM | The Redback Potent | The Offenders |
Wednesday 14 June 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Victorious Secrets | |
The Cow Tippers | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Black Lions | |
Julian's Team | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
The Redback Potent | |
The Offenders | |
Wednesday 21 Jun 2017 | ||||
5:50PM | The Offenders | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:00PM | Julian's Team | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | The Cow Tippers | Black Lions |
Wednesday 21 June 2017 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
The Offenders | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Julian's Team | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Black Lions | |
Wednesday 28 Jun 2017 | ||||
9:20PM | The Cow Tippers | Black Lions | ||
9:55PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 28 June 2017 | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Black Lions | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |