Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sedgy Fergo | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 37 | 41 | 0 | 64 Points:
|
2
| Matip FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 51 | 23 | 0 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Stokalona | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 43 | 36 | 0 | 52 Points:
|
4
| Slippery Salamanders | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 88 | -10 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
5
| Jatz Boys | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 79 | -18 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
6
| FC Outstation | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
7
| Yellow Empire | 16 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 86 | -27 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Jatz Boys | Diego's Team | ||
7:35PM | Sedgy Fergo | Stokalona | ||
7:35PM | Slippery Salamanders | FC Outstation | ||
9:20PM | Matip FC | FC Hustle | ||
Bye | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Diego's Team | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Stokalona | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
FC Outstation | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
FC Hustle | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Jatz Boys | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | Sedgy Fergo | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | Stokalona | ||
9:20PM | Matip FC | Ricky Fort |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Stokalona | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
Ricky Fort | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
8:10PM | Stokalona | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | Sedgy Fergo | Furious Five | ||
9:55PM | Slippery Salamanders | Matip FC | ||
9:55PM | FC Outstation | Jatz Boys |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Stokalona | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Furious Five | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Matip FC | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Jatz Boys | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Slippery Salamanders | Yellow Empire | ||
7:35PM | Sedgy Fergo | FC Outstation | ||
9:55PM | Matip FC | Stokalona | ||
Bye | Jatz Boys |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
FC Outstation | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
Stokalona | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Slippery Salamanders | Stokalona | ||
6:25PM | Rascals | Jatz Boys | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | Yellow Empire | ||
9:20PM | Matip FC | Sedgy Fergo |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Stokalona | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Rascals | |
Jatz Boys | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Sedgy Fergo | Jatz Boys | ||
7:35PM | Slippery Salamanders | FC Outstation | ||
8:10PM | Rascals | Stokalona | ||
9:20PM | Wattba | Matip FC | ||
9:20PM | Yellow Empire | Los Mojojojos |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Jatz Boys | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
FC Outstation | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Rascals | |
Stokalona | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Matip FC | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Los Mojojojos | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | Yellow Empire | Rascals | ||
8:45PM | Jatz Boys | Stokalona | ||
9:20PM | Slippery Salamanders | The Legacy | ||
Bye | FC Outstation, Matip FC, Sedgy Fergo |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Rascals | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Stokalona | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
The Legacy | |
Wednesday 20 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | De Gea Bar | Slippery Salamanders | ||
6:25PM | FC Outstation | Jatz Boys | ||
7:00PM | Sedgy Fergo | Yellow Empire | ||
9:55PM | Diego's Team | Matip FC | ||
Bye | Stokalona |
Wednesday 20 November 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
De Gea Bar | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Jatz Boys | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Diego's Team | |
Matip FC | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
7:35PM | Sedgy Fergo | Stokalona | ||
9:20PM | Matip FC | FC Outstation | ||
9:20PM | Yellow Empire | Jatz Boys | ||
Bye | Slippery Salamanders |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Stokalona | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
FC Outstation | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Jatz Boys | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | FC Outstation | Stokalona | ||
8:10PM | Jatz Boys | Matip FC | ||
9:20PM | Sedgy Fergo | Slippery Salamanders | ||
Bye | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Stokalona | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Matip FC | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | Slippery Salamanders | Jatz Boys | ||
7:00PM | FC Outstation | Yellow Empire | ||
8:45PM | Street Elite | Sedgy Fergo | ||
9:55PM | Stokalona | Matip FC |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Jatz Boys | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Street Elite | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Stokalona | |
Matip FC | |
Wednesday 18 Dec 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Stokalona | Slippery Salamanders | ||
8:10PM | Yellow Empire | Jatz Boys | ||
9:20PM | Matip FC | Los Mojojojos | ||
Bye | Sedgy Fergo, FC Outstation |
Wednesday 18 December 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Stokalona | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Jatz Boys | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
Los Mojojojos | |
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:40PM | Sedgy Fergo | Jatz Boys | ||
5:50PM | FC Outstation | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:00PM | Stokalona | Wattba | ||
8:45PM | Matip FC | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 08 January 2020 | |
5:40PM Court 5 | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Jatz Boys | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Stokalona | |
Wattba | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:35PM | Jatz Boys | Stokalona | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | Sedgy Fergo | ||
9:20PM | Matip FC | Yellow Empire | ||
Bye | Slippery Salamanders |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Stokalona | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Matip FC | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:35PM | Matip FC | FC Outstation | ||
8:45PM | Stokalona | Sedgy Fergo | ||
Bye | Jatz Boys |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Matip FC | |
FC Outstation | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Stokalona | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:35PM | Furious Five | Sedgy Fergo | ||
5:50PM | Endor FC | Stokalona | ||
8:10PM | FC Outstation | Yellow Empire | ||
9:20PM | Slippery Salamanders | Jatz Boys | ||
Bye | Matip FC |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
5:35PM Court 4 | |
Furious Five | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Endor FC | |
Stokalona | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Jatz Boys | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Slippery Salamanders | Sedgy Fergo | ||
Semi Final | ||||
8:10PM | Matip FC | Stokalona | ||
8:45PM | Jatz Boys | Yellow Empire | ||
9:55PM | FC Outstation | Wattba |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Matip FC | |
Stokalona | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Jatz Boys | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Wattba | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
5:50PM | Street Elite | Jatz Boys | ||
6:25PM | Wattba | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | Slippery Salamanders | De Gea Bar | ||
Grand Final | ||||
7:35PM | Sedgy Fergo | Stokalona | ||
8:10PM | Ricky Fort | FC Outstation |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Street Elite | |
Jatz Boys | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
De Gea Bar | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final | |
Sedgy Fergo | |
Stokalona | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Ricky Fort | |
FC Outstation | |