Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Roosters FC 12's | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
2
| Pirates FC 12's | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
3
| Raptors FC 12's | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
4
| Lambs FC 12's | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
Sunday 14 Oct 2018 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 12's | Raptors FC 12's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 12's | Lambs FC 12's |
Sunday 14 October 2018 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Sunday 28 Oct 2018 | |||||
10:00AM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 12's | Pirates FC 12's | ||
12:00PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 12's | Raptors FC 12's |
Sunday 28 October 2018 | |
10:00AM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
12:00PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
Sunday 11 Nov 2018 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 12's | Roosters FC 12's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 12's | Lambs FC 12's |
Sunday 11 November 2018 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Sunday 25 Nov 2018 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 12's | Raptors FC 12's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 12's | Lambs FC 12's |
Sunday 25 November 2018 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Sunday 03 Feb 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 12's | Raptors FC 12's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 12's | Pirates FC 12's |
Sunday 03 February 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
Sunday 17 Feb 2019 | |||||
3:30PM | Revolution Sports | Lambs FC 12's | Pirates FC 12's | ||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 12's | Roosters FC 12's |
Sunday 17 February 2019 | |
3:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
Sunday 17 Mar 2019 | |||||
Semi Finals 2 v 3 | |||||
3:10PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 12's | Raptors FC 12's | ||
Semi Finals 1 v 4 | |||||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Roosters FC 12's | Lambs FC 12's |
Sunday 17 March 2019 | |
3:10PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Semi Finals 2 v 3 | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Semi Finals 1 v 4 | |
Roosters FC 12's | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
Sunday 31 Mar 2019 | |||||
3rd Place Playoff | |||||
4:20PM | Revolution Sports | Raptors FC 12's | Lambs FC 12's | ||
Grand Final | |||||
5:30PM | Revolution Sports | Pirates FC 12's | Roosters FC 12's |
Sunday 31 March 2019 | |
4:20PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
3rd Place Playoff | |
Raptors FC 12's | |
Lambs FC 12's | |
5:30PM Revolution Sports Court 4 | |
Grand Final | |
Pirates FC 12's | |
Roosters FC 12's | |