Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Dream Squad | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 50 | 22 | 0 | 59 Points:
|
2
| Craggy Island Fc | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 66 | 15 | 0 | 47 Points:
|
3
| Ova De Ba | 16 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 74 | -16 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Cam | 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 40 Points:
|
5
| Kittens Argyle | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 68 | -7 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
6
| PLUC FC | 17 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 82 | -24 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
7
| Lemon & Herb | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25 Points:
|
8
| Victorious Secret the 2nd | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
9
| Dog Pound FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 28 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Tyre Kickers | Lemon & Herb | ||
Grand Final-League 1 | ||||
7:00PM | MadMen | Kittens Argyle | ||
Grand Final-League 2 | ||||
8:10PM | Cam | Dream Squad | ||
9:20PM | Funky Time | PLUC FC | ||
Bye | Craggy Island Fc, Ova De Ba |
Thursday 28 February 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Tyre Kickers | |
Lemon & Herb | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final-League 1 | |
MadMen | |
Kittens Argyle | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final-League 2 | |
Cam | |
Dream Squad | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Funky Time | |
PLUC FC | |
Thursday 07 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | Ova De Ba | Wheeler Dealers | ||
6:25PM | Cam | Craggy Island Fc | ||
8:10PM | PLUC FC | Dream Squad |
Thursday 07 March 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Wheeler Dealers | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
PLUC FC | |
Dream Squad | |
Thursday 14 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | Craggy Island Fc | Wheeler Dealers | ||
6:25PM | PLUC FC | Kittens Argyle | ||
8:45PM | Lemon & Herb | Dream Squad | ||
9:20PM | Ova De Ba | Cam |
Thursday 14 March 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
Wheeler Dealers | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
PLUC FC | |
Kittens Argyle | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Lemon & Herb | |
Dream Squad | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Cam | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Lemon & Herb | Ova De Ba | ||
6:25PM | Craggy Island Fc | PLUC FC | ||
7:00PM | Cam | Kittens Argyle | ||
8:10PM | Dream Squad | Wheeler Dealers |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Lemon & Herb | |
Ova De Ba | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
PLUC FC | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Kittens Argyle | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Dream Squad | |
Wheeler Dealers | |
Thursday 28 Mar 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Cam | PLUC FC | ||
7:35PM | Ova De Ba | Kittens Argyle | ||
8:10PM | Joe's Team | Craggy Island Fc | ||
Bye | Dream Squad, Lemon & Herb |
Thursday 28 March 2019 | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
PLUC FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Kittens Argyle | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Joe's Team | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
Thursday 04 Apr 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Ova De Ba | Craggy Island Fc | ||
7:00PM | Cam | Making Emile of It | ||
8:45PM | Dream Squad | Kittens Argyle | ||
Bye | PLUC FC |
Thursday 04 April 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Making Emile of It | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Dream Squad | |
Kittens Argyle | |
Thursday 11 Apr 2019 | ||||
8:10PM | Cam | Dream Squad | ||
9:20PM | Craggy Island Fc | Kittens Argyle | ||
9:20PM | PLUC FC | Ova De Ba | ||
Bye | Lemon & Herb |
Thursday 11 April 2019 | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Dream Squad | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
Kittens Argyle | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
PLUC FC | |
Ova De Ba | |
Thursday 18 Apr 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Joe's Team | Ova De Ba | ||
6:25PM | Ova De Ba | Making Emile of It | ||
7:00PM | Cam | Craggy Island Fc | ||
8:10PM | Explosive Wingers | PLUC FC | ||
Bye | Lemon & Herb, Kittens Argyle |
Thursday 18 April 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Joe's Team | |
Ova De Ba | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Making Emile of It | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Explosive Wingers | |
PLUC FC | |
Thursday 25 Apr 2019 | ||||
8:45PM | Dream Squad | PLUC FC | ||
8:45PM | Weenie Hut Juniors | Ova De Ba | ||
9:20PM | Joe's Team | Dream Squad | ||
Bye | Lemon & Herb, Craggy Island Fc |
Thursday 25 April 2019 | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Dream Squad | |
PLUC FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Weenie Hut Juniors | |
Ova De Ba | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Joe's Team | |
Dream Squad | |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Ova De Ba | Kittens Argyle | ||
7:00PM | Victorious Secret the 2nd | Cam | ||
8:10PM | Dream Squad | Craggy Island Fc | ||
9:55PM | Men of Action | PLUC FC | ||
Bye | Lemon & Herb |
Thursday 02 May 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Kittens Argyle | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Victorious Secret the 2nd | |
Cam | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Dream Squad | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Men of Action | |
PLUC FC | |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | PLUC FC | Craggy Island Fc | ||
8:45PM | Victorious Secret the 2nd | Dream Squad | ||
9:20PM | Cam | Kittens Argyle | ||
Bye | Ova De Ba |
Thursday 09 May 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
PLUC FC | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Victorious Secret the 2nd | |
Dream Squad | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Kittens Argyle | |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | Cam | PLUC FC | ||
8:45PM | Dream Squad | Ova De Ba | ||
9:20PM | Kittens Argyle | Victorious Secret the 2nd |
Thursday 16 May 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Cam | |
PLUC FC | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Dream Squad | |
Ova De Ba | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Kittens Argyle | |
Victorious Secret the 2nd | |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | ||||
7:35PM | Victorious Secret the 2nd | Craggy Island Fc | ||
7:35PM | Kittens Argyle | Dream Squad | ||
9:20PM | Ova De Ba | PLUC FC | ||
Bye | Cam |
Thursday 23 May 2019 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Victorious Secret the 2nd | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Kittens Argyle | |
Dream Squad | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Ova De Ba | |
PLUC FC | |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | ||||
6:25PM | Ova De Ba | Cam | ||
6:25PM | Craggy Island Fc | Kittens Argyle | ||
8:10PM | Chris's Team | Dream Squad | ||
9:20PM | Victorious Secret the 2nd | PLUC FC |
Thursday 30 May 2019 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Ova De Ba | |
Cam | |
6:25PM Court 5 | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
Kittens Argyle | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Chris's Team | |
Dream Squad | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Victorious Secret the 2nd | |
PLUC FC | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2019 | ||||
7:35PM | PLUC FC | Kittens Argyle | ||
8:10PM | Cam | Dream Squad | ||
9:55PM | Craggy Island Fc | Ova De Ba | ||
Bye | Victorious Secret the 2nd |
Thursday 06 June 2019 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
PLUC FC | |
Kittens Argyle | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Cam | |
Dream Squad | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
Ova De Ba | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2019 | ||||
5:50PM | Sumchumps Reunited | PLUC FC | ||
League 1: Semi-Final 2 | ||||
6:25PM | Craggy Island Fc | Cam | ||
League 1: Semi-Final 1 | ||||
8:45PM | Dream Squad | Ova De Ba | ||
8:45PM | Kittens Argyle | Victorious Secret the 2nd | ||
9:55PM | Victorious Secret | PLUC FC |
Thursday 13 June 2019 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Sumchumps Reunited | |
PLUC FC | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
League 1: Semi-Final 2 | |
Craggy Island Fc | |
Cam | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
League 1: Semi-Final 1 | |
Dream Squad | |
Ova De Ba | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
Kittens Argyle | |
Victorious Secret the 2nd | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Victorious Secret | |
PLUC FC | |