Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Outstation | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 68 | 20 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
2
| Michael Jamison | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 67 | 30 | 0 | 50 Points:
|
3
| Wattba | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 83 | 11 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
4
| FC VODKA | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
5
| Benteke FC | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
6
| Yellow Empire | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 81 | 6 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
7
| Pique Blinders | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 108 | -49 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
8
| 2 Goals 1 Cup | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 07 Mar 2018 | ||||
6:25PM | Benteke FC | Corn Dogs | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | FC Outstation | ||
7:00PM | Missed Chances | Michael Jamison | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:35PM | FC VODKA | Wattba | ||
Bye | Pique Blinders |
Wednesday 07 March 2018 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Corn Dogs | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Yellow Empire | |
FC Outstation | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Missed Chances | |
Michael Jamison | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Semi Final | |
FC VODKA | |
Wattba | |
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Pique Blinders | Futsalty Much? | ||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Missed Chances | ||
7:00PM | Corn Dogs | Michael Jamison | ||
7:35PM | FC VODKA | Bovell United | ||
Grand Final | ||||
8:10PM | Wattba | FC Outstation | ||
8:10PM | Matip FC | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 14 March 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Futsalty Much? | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
Missed Chances | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Corn Dogs | |
Michael Jamison | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Bovell United | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Grand Final | |
Wattba | |
FC Outstation | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Matip FC | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Slippery Salamanders | ||
7:35PM | Michael Jamison | Futsalty Much? | ||
9:20PM | Pique Blinders | Wattba | ||
9:20PM | FC VODKA | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Futsalty Much? | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Wattba | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018 | ||||
6:25PM | Pique Blinders | Benteke FC | ||
7:35PM | Corn Dogs | Wattba | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | FC VODKA | ||
8:45PM | High Rollers | Michael Jamison |
Wednesday 28 March 2018 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Benteke FC | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Corn Dogs | |
Wattba | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
FC VODKA | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
High Rollers | |
Michael Jamison | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Futsalty Much? | ||
7:00PM | High Rollers | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | Michael Jamison | Black Lions | ||
7:35PM | Pique Blinders | FC Outstation | ||
8:10PM | FC VODKA | Wattba |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Futsalty Much? | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
High Rollers | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Black Lions | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Pique Blinders | |
FC Outstation | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Wattba | |
Wednesday 11 Apr 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Hatrick Swayze | ||
6:25PM | Wattba | FC Outstation | ||
7:35PM | Michael Jamison | Yellow Empire | ||
9:20PM | Pique Blinders | FC VODKA |
Wednesday 11 April 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Hatrick Swayze | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
FC Outstation | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Yellow Empire | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
FC VODKA | |
Wednesday 18 Apr 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Colon Crusaders | Benteke FC | ||
7:00PM | Pique Blinders | Wattba | ||
7:35PM | FC VODKA | Michael Jamison | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 18 April 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Colon Crusaders | |
Benteke FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Wattba | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Michael Jamison | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 25 Apr 2018 | ||||
7:35PM | FC Outstation | Michael Jamison | ||
8:10PM | Wattba | Furious Five | ||
8:10PM | Yellow Empire | Pique Blinders |
Wednesday 25 April 2018 | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Michael Jamison | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Furious Five | |
8:10PM Court 5 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Pique Blinders | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Corn Dogs | ||
7:00PM | Yellow Empire | Wattba | ||
7:35PM | Michael Jamison | Pique Blinders | ||
8:45PM | FC VODKA | FC Outstation |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
Corn Dogs | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wattba | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Pique Blinders | |
8:45PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
FC Outstation | |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Pique Blinders | FC Outstation | ||
6:25PM | Michael Jamison | Benteke FC | ||
7:00PM | Street Elite | Wattba | ||
8:10PM | FC VODKA | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
FC Outstation | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Benteke FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Street Elite | |
Wattba | |
8:10PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Michael Jamison | Yellow Empire | ||
7:00PM | Benteke FC | FC Outstation | ||
7:35PM | The Cow Tippers | Wattba | ||
9:20PM | FC VODKA | Pique Blinders |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Yellow Empire | |
7:00PM Court 5 | |
Benteke FC | |
FC Outstation | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
The Cow Tippers | |
Wattba | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
FC VODKA | |
Pique Blinders | |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | ||||
6:25PM | Benteke FC | Pique Blinders | ||
7:35PM | Slippery Salamanders | Michael Jamison | ||
8:45PM | Wattba | Vardar | ||
9:20PM | FC Outstation | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Pique Blinders | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
Slippery Salamanders | |
Michael Jamison | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Vardar | |
9:20PM Court 5 | |
FC Outstation | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Colon Crusaders | ||
7:00PM | Wattba | FC Outstation | ||
7:35PM | FC VODKA | Michael Jamison | ||
7:35PM | Pique Blinders | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Colon Crusaders | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
FC Outstation | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Michael Jamison | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 06 Jun 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Soccer Boys | Benteke FC | ||
7:00PM | Wattba | Skopje | ||
7:35PM | ASG | Michael Jamison | ||
9:55PM | Pique Blinders | FC Outstation | ||
Bye | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 06 June 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Soccer Boys | |
Benteke FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Wattba | |
Skopje | |
7:35PM Court 4 | |
ASG | |
Michael Jamison | |
9:55PM Court 4 | |
Pique Blinders | |
FC Outstation | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:25PM | Yellow Empire | Benteke FC | ||
7:00PM | Michael Jamison | Wattba | ||
7:35PM | Pique Blinders | 2 Goals 1 Cup | ||
8:45PM | FC Outstation | FC VODKA |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Yellow Empire | |
Benteke FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
Michael Jamison | |
Wattba | |
7:35PM Court 5 | |
Pique Blinders | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
FC VODKA | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Benteke FC | ||
7:00PM | FC Outstation | Michael Jamison | ||
9:20PM | FC VODKA | Pique Blinders | ||
9:55PM | Wattba | Yellow Empire |
Wednesday 20 June 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Benteke FC | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
FC Outstation | |
Michael Jamison | |
9:20PM Court 4 | |
FC VODKA | |
Pique Blinders | |
9:55PM Court 5 | |
Wattba | |
Yellow Empire | |
Wednesday 27 Jun 2018 | ||||
5:50PM | Benteke FC | Pique Blinders | ||
Semi Final | ||||
6:25PM | Wattba | FC Outstation | ||
7:00PM | 2 Goals 1 Cup | Yellow Empire | ||
Semi Final | ||||
8:45PM | Michael Jamison | FC VODKA |
Wednesday 27 June 2018 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Benteke FC | |
Pique Blinders | |
6:25PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Wattba | |
FC Outstation | |
7:00PM Court 4 | |
2 Goals 1 Cup | |
Yellow Empire | |
8:45PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final | |
Michael Jamison | |
FC VODKA | |