Junior Floorball - Summer Junior Floorball 2019 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Saturday 30 Mar 2019
7:55AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Strikers
vs
Drama Llamas
7:55AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Wembley Wolves
vs
Scotch Stars
7:55AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Freshwater Bay Dolphins
vs
Amazeballs
7:55AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Wembley Stars
vs
MC Happy Feet
8:30AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Scotch Dragons
vs
Quintilian Comets
8:30AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Door Slammers
vs
Freshwater Thunder
8:30AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Quintilian Stars
vs
Quintilian Dynamites
8:30AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
FBPS Hurricanes
vs
Monster Crush 2
8:30AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Scotch Tigers
vs
Green Stars
9:05AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Lightning Lizards
vs
The Flying Eagles
9:05AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Monster Crush
vs
The Swanbourne Bulldogs
9:05AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Shin Wackers
vs
Quick Silver
9:05AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Green Machine
vs
Heartbreakers
9:05AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Mt Claremont Glory
vs
John XXIII Lightning Bolts
9:40AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Freshwater Bay Tassie Devils
vs
Quinny Sea Monsters
9:40AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Quinnieroos
vs
St Thomas Rockets
9:40AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Rogue Seven
vs
Blue Jedi Knights

Semi Final
9:40AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Thunderbolts
vs
Dragons

Semi Final
9:40AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Brilliant Budgies
vs
The Titans
10:15AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Torpedoes
vs
Freshie Fire Balls
10:15AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Fast and the Furious
vs
CCGS Tigers
10:15AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Wembley Rockets
vs
The Mwahahahas

Semi Final
10:15AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Freshwater Wolves
vs
The Hammerheads
10:15AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Invincible Pineapples
vs
Hornets
10:50AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Wembley Blazers
vs
HSPS Saints
10:50AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Flying Fish
vs
Blue Ninja's
10:50AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Rock Hoppers
vs
HSPS Saints 2

Semi Final
10:50AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Richmond Rebels
vs
Super Sliders

Semi Final
10:50AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Believers
vs
Ankle Assassins
11:25AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
PLC Pink Fireballs
vs
CCGS Lions
11:25AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Wizards
vs
The Wreckers
11:25AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Flaming Dragons
vs
CCGS Leopards

Semi Final
11:25AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Kapinara Cats
vs
The Vipers
11:25AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Believers
vs
Ninja Racoons
12:00PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Racing Rainbows
vs
Donut Devourers
12:00PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Wild Gems
vs
War Dogs
12:00PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Jedi's
vs
The Jedi's 3

Semi Final
12:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Wembley Warriors
vs
Sherbets

Semi Final
12:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Jedi's 2
vs
MLC Pandas
12:35PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Exactus Magic
vs
H.S. Hawks
12:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Mt Claremont Scorchers
vs
Fireblazers
12:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Chasers
vs
Floor Kings

Semi Final
12:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Marlins
vs
The Peanuts

Semi Final
12:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Flyers
vs
St Thomas Chargers
1:10PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Assassins
vs
The Illuminati
1:10PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Comets
vs
The Champions
1:10PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Nicola's Freshie
vs
Glitter Girls

Semi Final
1:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Queenslea Kings
vs
Deadly Pirates

Semi Final
1:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Future
vs
Crusty Crab Crushers
1:45PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Optimistick
vs
Blue Wolves
1:45PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Nitefort
vs
Flaming Sticks
1:45PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Mighty Minions
vs
Blazers

Semi Final
1:45PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Flamers
vs
Burritos

Semi Final
1:45PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Blade Runners
vs
Redbacks
2:20PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Blue Justice
vs
Mighty Bulls
2:20PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Danger Doggos
vs
Crusaders

Semi Final
2:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Killer Bees
vs
Leopards

Semi Final
2:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Space Monkeys
vs
Super Stix
2:55PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Cobro's
vs
Thunder

Semi Final
2:55PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Freshie Fire Eaters
vs
Devils

Semi Final
2:55PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Piranhas
vs
Power Force

Semi Final
2:55PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Scoundrels
vs
Raiders

Semi Final
2:55PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Wolves
vs
Building Good Memes
3:30PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Just Shoot It
vs
Fast Forward
3:30PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Wembley-icous
vs
Black Hawks
3:30PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Salty Pretzels
vs
Mods

Semi Final
3:30PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Crusty Crabs
vs
The Stickmen

Semi Final
3:30PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Quick Stix
vs
The Breakers
4:05PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Trojans
vs
Potato Chips
4:05PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Cows From Heaven
vs
Floorball Flip Flops
4:05PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Dragons
vs
The Mavericks

Semi Final
4:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Waing Chung
vs
The Spicy Dorritos

Semi Final
4:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Squashies
vs
Tornados
4:40PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
R.I.P
vs
Meme Machine
4:40PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Floor Crabs
vs
Anti-oonz Republic
4:40PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Sharks
vs
MLC Tigers

Semi Final
4:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Wild Things
vs
Swag For Days

Semi Final
4:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Wasted Potential
vs
MLC Tornados
5:15PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
vs
Kazakhstan
5:15PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Pandas
vs
Lightening Goals
5:15PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Blue Roos
vs
MLC Tigers

Semi Final
5:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Mighty Ducks
vs
Boyz in Black

Semi Final
5:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Hot-Dog Heroes
vs
Rubber Duckies
5:50PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Caramelised Onions
vs
The Panthers
5:50PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Problems
vs
Clueless
5:50PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Meme Team
vs
The Rookies

Semi Final
5:50PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Sonic's
vs
Team Forfeited

Semi Final
5:50PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Flawless
vs
Hit & Miss
6:25PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Josh's Disciples
vs
Scorchers
6:25PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Tradies
vs
PEPEGA

Semi Final
6:25PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Phantoms
vs
loading....

Semi Final
6:25PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Nerdy Pandas
vs
The Warriors
7:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Duck Tea
vs
Pineapple on Pizza
Saturday 30 March 2019
7:55AM Court 1
Strikers
Drama Llamas
7:55AM Court 2
Wembley Wolves
Scotch Stars
7:55AM Court 4
Freshwater Bay Dolphins
Amazeballs
7:55AM Court 5
Wembley Stars
MC Happy Feet
8:30AM Court 1
Scotch Dragons
Quintilian Comets
8:30AM Court 3
Door Slammers
Freshwater Thunder
8:30AM Court 2
Quintilian Stars
Quintilian Dynamites
8:30AM Court 4
FBPS Hurricanes
Monster Crush 2
8:30AM Court 5
Scotch Tigers
Green Stars
9:05AM Court 3
Lightning Lizards
The Flying Eagles
9:05AM Court 1
Monster Crush
The Swanbourne Bulldogs
9:05AM Court 2
Shin Wackers
Quick Silver
9:05AM Court 4
Green Machine
Heartbreakers
9:05AM Court 5
Mt Claremont Glory
John XXIII Lightning Bolts
9:40AM Court 1
Freshwater Bay Tassie Devils
Quinny Sea Monsters
9:40AM Court 3
Quinnieroos
St Thomas Rockets
9:40AM Court 2
Rogue Seven
Blue Jedi Knights
9:40AM Court 4
Thunderbolts
Dragons
9:40AM Court 5
Brilliant Budgies
The Titans
10:15AM Court 3
Torpedoes
Freshie Fire Balls
10:15AM Court 1
Fast and the Furious
CCGS Tigers
10:15AM Court 2
Wembley Rockets
The Mwahahahas
10:15AM Court 4
Freshwater Wolves
The Hammerheads
10:15AM Court 5
Invincible Pineapples
Hornets
10:50AM Court 1
Wembley Blazers
HSPS Saints
10:50AM Court 3
Flying Fish
Blue Ninja's
10:50AM Court 2
The Rock Hoppers
HSPS Saints 2
10:50AM Court 4
Richmond Rebels
Super Sliders
10:50AM Court 5
The Believers
Ankle Assassins
11:25AM Court 3
PLC Pink Fireballs
CCGS Lions
11:25AM Court 1
Wizards
The Wreckers
11:25AM Court 2
Flaming Dragons
CCGS Leopards
11:25AM Court 4
Kapinara Cats
The Vipers
11:25AM Court 5
The Believers
Ninja Racoons
12:00PM Court 3
Racing Rainbows
Donut Devourers
12:00PM Court 1
Wild Gems
War Dogs
12:00PM Court 2
The Jedi's
The Jedi's 3
12:00PM Court 4
Wembley Warriors
Sherbets
12:00PM Court 5
The Jedi's 2
MLC Pandas
12:35PM Court 3
Exactus Magic
H.S. Hawks
12:35PM Court 1
Mt Claremont Scorchers
Fireblazers
12:35PM Court 2
Chasers
Floor Kings
12:35PM Court 4
Marlins
The Peanuts
12:35PM Court 5
The Flyers
St Thomas Chargers
1:10PM Court 3
Assassins
The Illuminati
1:10PM Court 1
The Comets
The Champions
1:10PM Court 2
Nicola's Freshie
Glitter Girls
1:10PM Court 4
Queenslea Kings
Deadly Pirates
1:10PM Court 5
The Future
Crusty Crab Crushers
1:45PM Court 1
Optimistick
Blue Wolves
1:45PM Court 3
Nitefort
Flaming Sticks
1:45PM Court 2
Mighty Minions
Blazers
1:45PM Court 4
The Flamers
Burritos
1:45PM Court 5
Blade Runners
Redbacks
2:20PM Court 3
Blue Justice
Mighty Bulls
2:20PM Court 1
Danger Doggos
Crusaders
2:20PM Court 4
Killer Bees
Leopards
2:20PM Court 5
Space Monkeys
Super Stix
2:55PM Court 3
Cobro's
Thunder
2:55PM Court 1
Freshie Fire Eaters
Devils
2:55PM Court 2
Piranhas
Power Force
2:55PM Court 4
The Scoundrels
Raiders
2:55PM Court 5
The Wolves
Building Good Memes
3:30PM Court 1
Just Shoot It
Fast Forward
3:30PM Court 3
Wembley-icous
Black Hawks
3:30PM Court 2
The Salty Pretzels
Mods
3:30PM Court 4
Crusty Crabs
The Stickmen
3:30PM Court 5
Quick Stix
The Breakers
4:05PM Court 3
The Trojans
Potato Chips
4:05PM Court 1
Cows From Heaven
Floorball Flip Flops
4:05PM Court 2
The Dragons
The Mavericks
4:05PM Court 4
Waing Chung
The Spicy Dorritos
4:05PM Court 5
Squashies
Tornados
4:40PM Court 1
R.I.P
Meme Machine
4:40PM Court 3
Floor Crabs
Anti-oonz Republic
4:40PM Court 2
Sharks
MLC Tigers
4:40PM Court 4
Wild Things
Swag For Days
4:40PM Court 5
Wasted Potential
MLC Tornados
5:15PM Court 3
Goal Goal Power Rangers
Kazakhstan
5:15PM Court 1
The Pandas
Lightening Goals
5:15PM Court 2
Blue Roos
MLC Tigers
5:15PM Court 4
The Mighty Ducks
Boyz in Black
5:15PM Court 5
Hot-Dog Heroes
Rubber Duckies
5:50PM Court 3
Caramelised Onions
The Panthers
5:50PM Court 1
Problems
Clueless
5:50PM Court 2
The Meme Team
The Rookies
5:50PM Court 4
Sonic's
Team Forfeited
5:50PM Court 5
Flawless
Hit & Miss
6:25PM Court 1
Josh's Disciples
Scorchers
6:25PM Court 2
Tradies
PEPEGA
6:25PM Court 4
Phantoms
loading....
6:25PM Court 5
Nerdy Pandas
The Warriors
7:00PM Court 4
Duck Tea
Pineapple on Pizza