Junior Floorball - Junior Floorball Spring 2017 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Saturday 21 Oct 2017
7:55AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Mt Claremont Glory
vs
Quinnieroos
7:55AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Hammerheads
vs
The Rock Hoppers
7:55AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Freshwater Thunder
vs
St Thomas Flames
7:55AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Blue Jedi Knights
vs
Rogue Seven
7:55AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Hurricanes
vs
St Thomas Chargers
8:30AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Hornets
vs
Scotch Super Stars
8:30AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Burritos
vs
Deadly Pirates
8:30AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Champions
vs
The Vipers
8:30AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Flaming Dragons
vs
Freaksters
8:30AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
MLC Animals
vs
St Thomas Dragons
9:05AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Fast and the Furious
vs
Kapinara Cats
9:05AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Mt Claremont Scorchers
vs
Deadly Pirates
9:05AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Striking Commandos
vs
The Flamers
9:05AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Outback Bandits
vs
Bullseyes
9:05AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Invincible Pineapples
vs
Freshie Flash
9:40AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Flyers
vs
Wembley Warriors
9:40AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Bulldogs
vs
Doubleview
9:40AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Zippy Zebras
vs
Thunderbolts
9:40AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Freshie Fireblazers
vs
The Rockets
10:15AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Fabulous Flamingoes
vs
Wembley Tigers
10:15AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Super Stix
vs
The Sharks
10:15AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Diamonds
vs
Mighty Minions
10:15AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Junior Jedi's
vs
The Comets
10:15AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
PLC Pink Fireballs
vs
St Thomas Stars
10:50AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Everything is Awesome
vs
Assassins
10:50AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Space Monkeys
vs
Blazers
10:50AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
FC Quintilian
vs
Team Dream
10:50AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Glitter Girls
vs
Super Sliders
10:50AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Redbacks
vs
Zulus
11:25AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Floor Troopers
vs
Hale
11:25AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Blue Ninja's
vs
Magic Monkeys
11:25AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
London's Lightning Rods
vs
The Wolves
11:25AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Killer Bees
vs
Blue Wolves
11:25AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Flaming Sticks
vs
Thunder
12:00PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Cobro's
vs
Piranhas
12:00PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Mighty Bulls
vs
Freshie Fire Eaters
12:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Rattlers
vs
Torpedos
12:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Scoundrels
vs
Westside Warriors
12:35PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Spicy Dorritos
vs
Fast Forward
12:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Snipers
vs
The Pandas
12:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Rockets
vs
Spinners
12:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Just Shoot It
vs
Power Force
1:10PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Karrinyup Crew
vs
Cows From Heaven
1:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Waing Chung
vs
Kookaburras
1:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Silver Panthers
vs
Potato Chips
1:45PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Sah Dudes
vs
Surburban Bandits
1:45PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Breakers
vs
Seahawks
1:45PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Quick Stix
vs
The Dragons
2:20PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
MLC Tornados
vs
Crusaders
2:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Devils
vs
Lions
2:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Mighty Dogs
vs
Boyz in Black
2:55PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Sticks
vs
Raptors
2:55PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Gang of Youths
vs
Lightening Goals
2:55PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Black Magic
vs
Steeze Clan
3:30PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Las Chicas
vs
Flamingoes
3:30PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Fire Queenz
vs
Blue Roos
3:30PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Deep Fryers
vs
Sharks
4:05PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Dream Team
vs
Emeralds
4:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Hawks
vs
The Rookies
4:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Cobras
vs
Tornados
4:40PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Mighty Ducks
vs
Record Breakers
4:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Kahoot Masterz
vs
Abombinaball
4:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
MLC 8's
vs
MLC Monsters
5:15PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Mighty Ducks
vs
Sonic's
5:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Shentons 8's
vs
Flawless
5:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Hearties
vs
Floor Crabs
5:50PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
The Zamboni's
vs
Gryphon All Stars
5:50PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Ballinators
vs
Hot-Dog Heroes
5:50PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Westside Nibbers
vs
Phoenixes
Saturday 21 October 2017
7:55AM Court 1
Mt Claremont Glory
Quinnieroos
7:55AM Court 3
The Hammerheads
The Rock Hoppers
7:55AM Court 2
Freshwater Thunder
St Thomas Flames
7:55AM Court 4
Blue Jedi Knights
Rogue Seven
7:55AM Court 5
Hurricanes
St Thomas Chargers
8:30AM Court 1
Hornets
Scotch Super Stars
8:30AM Court 3
Burritos
Deadly Pirates
8:30AM Court 2
The Champions
The Vipers
8:30AM Court 4
Flaming Dragons
Freaksters
8:30AM Court 5
MLC Animals
St Thomas Dragons
9:05AM Court 1
Fast and the Furious
Kapinara Cats
9:05AM Court 3
Mt Claremont Scorchers
Deadly Pirates
9:05AM Court 2
Striking Commandos
The Flamers
9:05AM Court 4
Outback Bandits
Bullseyes
9:05AM Court 5
Invincible Pineapples
Freshie Flash
9:40AM Court 1
The Flyers
Wembley Warriors
9:40AM Court 3
Bulldogs
Doubleview
9:40AM Court 4
Zippy Zebras
Thunderbolts
9:40AM Court 5
Freshie Fireblazers
The Rockets
10:15AM Court 1
The Fabulous Flamingoes
Wembley Tigers
10:15AM Court 3
Super Stix
The Sharks
10:15AM Court 2
Diamonds
Mighty Minions
10:15AM Court 4
Junior Jedi's
The Comets
10:15AM Court 5
PLC Pink Fireballs
St Thomas Stars
10:50AM Court 1
Everything is Awesome
Assassins
10:50AM Court 3
Space Monkeys
Blazers
10:50AM Court 2
FC Quintilian
Team Dream
10:50AM Court 4
Glitter Girls
Super Sliders
10:50AM Court 5
Redbacks
Zulus
11:25AM Court 1
Floor Troopers
Hale
11:25AM Court 3
Blue Ninja's
Magic Monkeys
11:25AM Court 2
London's Lightning Rods
The Wolves
11:25AM Court 4
Killer Bees
Blue Wolves
11:25AM Court 5
Flaming Sticks
Thunder
12:00PM Court 1
Cobro's
Piranhas
12:00PM Court 3
Mighty Bulls
Freshie Fire Eaters
12:00PM Court 4
The Rattlers
Torpedos
12:00PM Court 5
The Scoundrels
Westside Warriors
12:35PM Court 3
The Spicy Dorritos
Fast Forward
12:35PM Court 1
The Snipers
The Pandas
12:35PM Court 4
Rockets
Spinners
12:35PM Court 5
Just Shoot It
Power Force
1:10PM Court 3
Karrinyup Crew
Cows From Heaven
1:10PM Court 4
Waing Chung
Kookaburras
1:10PM Court 5
Silver Panthers
Potato Chips
1:45PM Court 3
Sah Dudes
Surburban Bandits
1:45PM Court 4
The Breakers
Seahawks
1:45PM Court 5
Quick Stix
The Dragons
2:20PM Court 3
MLC Tornados
Crusaders
2:20PM Court 4
Devils
Lions
2:20PM Court 5
Mighty Dogs
Boyz in Black
2:55PM Court 3
The Sticks
Raptors
2:55PM Court 4
Gang of Youths
Lightening Goals
2:55PM Court 5
Black Magic
Steeze Clan
3:30PM Court 3
Las Chicas
Flamingoes
3:30PM Court 4
Fire Queenz
Blue Roos
3:30PM Court 5
Deep Fryers
Sharks
4:05PM Court 3
The Dream Team
Emeralds
4:05PM Court 4
Hawks
The Rookies
4:05PM Court 5
Cobras
Tornados
4:40PM Court 3
The Mighty Ducks
Record Breakers
4:40PM Court 4
Kahoot Masterz
Abombinaball
4:40PM Court 5
MLC 8's
MLC Monsters
5:15PM Court 3
The Mighty Ducks
Sonic's
5:15PM Court 4
Shentons 8's
Flawless
5:15PM Court 5
Hearties
Floor Crabs
5:50PM Court 3
The Zamboni's
Gryphon All Stars
5:50PM Court 4
The Ballinators
Hot-Dog Heroes
5:50PM Court 5
Westside Nibbers
Phoenixes
Sunday 22 Oct 2017
1:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
The Onions
vs
Sexy Salmon
1:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Lightening Rabbits
vs
Wolverine
1:55PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Sticks out for Harambe
vs
The Fantastix
2:30PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Phantoms
vs
Finland
2:30PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Warriors
vs
The Bone Crushers
3:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Pork Cutlets
vs
Sweden
3:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Storm Raiders
vs
Floorgasm
3:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Golden Stars
vs
Gimp United
3:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Alexia's Team
vs
Quick Sticks
4:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
One Hit Wonders
vs
Golden Stars
4:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Scorchers
vs
Pest Kontrol
Sunday 22 October 2017
1:20PM Court 4
The Onions
Sexy Salmon
1:20PM Court 5
The Lightening Rabbits
Wolverine
1:55PM Court 4
Sticks out for Harambe
The Fantastix
2:30PM Court 4
Phantoms
Finland
2:30PM Court 5
The Warriors
The Bone Crushers
3:05PM Court 4
Pork Cutlets
Sweden
3:05PM Court 5
Storm Raiders
Floorgasm
3:40PM Court 4
Golden Stars
Gimp United
3:40PM Court 5
Alexia's Team
Quick Sticks
4:15PM Court 4
One Hit Wonders
Golden Stars
4:15PM Court 5
Scorchers
Pest Kontrol
Saturday 28 Oct 2017
7:55AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Fast and the Furious
vs
Flaming Dragons
7:55AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Freaksters
vs
Freshie Flash
7:55AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Rogue Seven
vs
Mt Claremont Glory
7:55AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Mt Claremont Scorchers
vs
St Thomas Chargers
8:30AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Rock Hoppers
vs
Kapinara Cats
8:30AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Magic Monkeys
vs
Invincible Pineapples
8:30AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Blue Jedi Knights
vs
Mt Claremont Glory
8:30AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Freshwater Thunder
vs
St Thomas Dragons
9:05AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Hammerheads
vs
The Vipers
9:05AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Freshie Fireblazers
vs
The Comets
9:05AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Bullseyes
vs
MLC Animals
9:05AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Quinnieroos
vs
St Thomas Flames
9:40AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Junior Jedi's
vs
The Flyers
9:40AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Rockets
vs
Thunderbolts
9:40AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Hornets
vs
The Champions
9:40AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
CCGS Lions
vs
St Thomas Stars
10:15AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Junior Jedi's
vs
Zippy Zebras
10:15AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Deadly Pirates
vs
The Flamers
10:15AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
War Dogs
vs
Wembley Warriors
10:15AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Burritos
vs
Striking Commandos
10:50AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Doubleview
vs
The Fabulous Flamingoes
10:50AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Glitter Girls
vs
Zulus
10:50AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Super Sliders
vs
Diamonds
10:50AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Burritos
vs
Hurricanes
11:25AMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Bulldogs
vs
Mighty Minions
11:25AMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Blue Wolves
vs
Space Monkeys
11:25AMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Assassins
vs
Super Stix
11:25AMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Blue Ninja's
vs
Scotch Super Stars
11:25AMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Redbacks
vs
Wembley Tigers
12:00PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Torpedos
vs
London's Lightning Rods
12:00PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
FC Quintilian
vs
The Rattlers
12:00PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
Floor Troopers
vs
Westside Warriors
12:00PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Everything is Awesome
vs
The Sharks
12:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
The Wolves
vs
Team Dream
12:35PMNewman CollegeCourt 3
Cobro's
vs
Spinners
12:35PMJohn XXIIICourt 2
The Scoundrels
vs
Flaming Sticks
12:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Blazers
vs
Killer Bees
12:35PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Hale
vs
Thunder
1:10PMJohn XXIIICourt 1
Freshie Fire Eaters
vs
Rockets
1:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Devils
vs
Piranhas
1:10PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Just Shoot It
vs
Power Force
2:20PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Mighty Bulls
vs
Lions
Saturday 28 October 2017
7:55AM Court 1
Fast and the Furious
Flaming Dragons
7:55AM Court 2
Freaksters
Freshie Flash
7:55AM Court 4
Rogue Seven
Mt Claremont Glory
7:55AM Court 5
Mt Claremont Scorchers
St Thomas Chargers
8:30AM Court 1
The Rock Hoppers
Kapinara Cats
8:30AM Court 2
Magic Monkeys
Invincible Pineapples
8:30AM Court 4
Blue Jedi Knights
Mt Claremont Glory
8:30AM Court 5
Freshwater Thunder
St Thomas Dragons
9:05AM Court 1
The Hammerheads
The Vipers
9:05AM Court 2
Freshie Fireblazers
The Comets
9:05AM Court 4
Bullseyes
MLC Animals
9:05AM Court 5
Quinnieroos
St Thomas Flames
9:40AM Court 1
Junior Jedi's
The Flyers
9:40AM Court 2
The Rockets
Thunderbolts
9:40AM Court 4
Hornets
The Champions
9:40AM Court 5
CCGS Lions
St Thomas Stars
10:15AM Court 1
Junior Jedi's
Zippy Zebras
10:15AM Court 2
Deadly Pirates
The Flamers
10:15AM Court 4
War Dogs
Wembley Warriors
10:15AM Court 5
Burritos
Striking Commandos
10:50AM Court 1
Doubleview
The Fabulous Flamingoes
10:50AM Court 2
Glitter Girls
Zulus
10:50AM Court 4
Super Sliders
Diamonds
10:50AM Court 5
Burritos
Hurricanes
11:25AM Court 1
Bulldogs
Mighty Minions
11:25AM Court 3
Blue Wolves
Space Monkeys
11:25AM Court 2
Assassins
Super Stix
11:25AM Court 4
Blue Ninja's
Scotch Super Stars
11:25AM Court 5
Redbacks
Wembley Tigers
12:00PM Court 1
Torpedos
London's Lightning Rods
12:00PM Court 3
FC Quintilian
The Rattlers
12:00PM Court 2
Floor Troopers
Westside Warriors
12:00PM Court 5
Everything is Awesome
The Sharks
12:35PM Court 1
The Wolves
Team Dream
12:35PM Court 3
Cobro's
Spinners
12:35PM Court 2
The Scoundrels
Flaming Sticks
12:35PM Court 4
Blazers
Killer Bees
12:35PM Court 5
Hale
Thunder
1:10PM Court 1
Freshie Fire Eaters
Rockets
1:10PM Court 4
Devils
Piranhas
1:10PM Court 5
Just Shoot It
Power Force
2:20PM Court 4
Mighty Bulls
Lions
Sunday 29 Oct 2017
3:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Nerdy Pandas
vs
Wild Things
3:05PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
The Panthers
vs
Pyro Maniacs
3:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Spuds
vs
Wild Things
3:40PMRevolution SportsCourt 5
Minotaur
vs
Victorious Secret
4:15PMRevolution SportsCourt 4
Normies
vs
Straight Out of Your Nan
Sunday 29 October 2017
3:05PM Court 4
Nerdy Pandas
Wild Things
3:05PM Court 5
The Panthers
Pyro Maniacs
3:40PM Court 4
Spuds
Wild Things
3:40PM Court 5
Minotaur
Victorious Secret
4:15PM Court 4
Normies
Straight Out of Your Nan